|
2015 Results - Peoria Cross Country Invitational
Published by
Sep 28th 2015, 10:15pm
- Oct 3, 2015
8412 North Galena Road, Peoria, IL, US, 61615
Timing/Results by:
|
|
|
Men: 3 Mile XC 1A/2A | 3 Mile XC 3A
Women: 3 Mile XC 1A/2A | 3 Mile XC 3A
Team Scores
|
|
Mens 3 Mile XC 1A/2A
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
|
11 |
|
14:54.0 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
11 |
|
15:00.7 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
12 |
|
15:10.9 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
10 |
|
15:11.2 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
12 |
|
15:12.0 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
11 |
|
15:13.5 |
|
|
7 |
|
|
11 |
|
15:14.4 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
12 |
|
15:16.9 |
|
|
9 |
|
|
12 |
|
15:19.3 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
12 |
|
15:19.5 |
|
|
11 |
|
|
11 |
|
15:20.8 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
11 |
|
15:21.3 |
|
|
13 |
|
|
12 |
|
15:21.6 |
|
|
14 |
|
|
10 |
|
15:21.7 |
|
|
15 |
|
|
11 |
|
15:21.8 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
11 |
|
15:23.3 |
|
|
17 |
|
|
11 |
|
15:24.4 |
|
|
18 |
|
|
11 |
|
15:27.7 |
|
|
19 |
|
|
11 |
|
15:33.9 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
12 |
|
15:34.3 |
|
|
21 |
|
|
12 |
|
15:39.4 |
|
|
22 |
|
|
11 |
|
15:39.5 |
|
|
23 |
|
|
10 |
|
15:40.3 |
|
|
24 |
|
|
10 |
|
15:41.2 |
|
|
25 |
|
|
11 |
|
15:41.6 |
|
|
26 |
|
|
10 |
|
15:41.9 |
|
|
27 |
|
|
11 |
|
15:43.1 |
|
|
28 |
|
|
12 |
|
15:44.3 |
|
|
29 |
|
|
10 |
|
15:44.7 |
|
|
30 |
|
|
9 |
|
15:47.0 |
|
|
31 |
|
|
12 |
|
15:47.9 |
|
|
32 |
|
|
10 |
|
15:49.4 |
|
|
33 |
|
|
12 |
|
15:49.7 |
|
|
34 |
|
|
12 |
|
15:49.8 |
|
|
35 |
|
|
10 |
|
15:50.9 |
|
|
36 |
|
|
10 |
|
15:51.3 |
|
|
37 |
|
|
10 |
|
15:52.9 |
|
|
38 |
|
|
12 |
|
15:54.2 |
|
|
39 |
|
|
10 |
|
15:55.6 |
|
|
40 |
|
|
11 |
|
15:57.6 |
|
|
41 |
|
|
11 |
|
15:58.3 |
|
|
42 |
|
|
10 |
|
16:02.0 |
|
|
43 |
|
|
12 |
|
16:02.6 |
|
|
44 |
|
|
12 |
|
16:02.7 |
|
|
45 |
|
|
11 |
|
16:02.9 |
|
|
46 |
|
|
12 |
|
16:04.7 |
|
|
47 |
|
|
11 |
|
16:05.1 |
|
|
48 |
|
|
11 |
|
16:06.1 |
|
|
49 |
|
|
11 |
|
16:08.0 |
|
|
50 |
|
|
12 |
|
16:08.7 |
|
|
51 |
|
|
12 |
|
16:09.9 |
|
|
52 |
|
|
12 |
|
16:10.5 |
|
|
53 |
|
|
11 |
|
16:11.0 |
|
|
54 |
|
|
11 |
|
16:11.7 |
|
|
55 |
|
|
10 |
|
16:12.2 |
|
|
56 |
|
|
10 |
|
16:12.7 |
|
|
57 |
|
|
10 |
|
16:15.9 |
|
|
58 |
|
|
12 |
|
16:16.3 |
|
|
59 |
|
|
11 |
|
16:16.9 |
|
|
60 |
|
|
12 |
|
16:17.0 |
|
|
61 |
|
|
12 |
|
16:18.1 |
|
|
62 |
|
|
9 |
|
16:19.9 |
|
|
63 |
|
|
11 |
|
16:20.6 |
|
|
64 |
|
|
12 |
|
16:21.4 |
|
|
65 |
|
|
12 |
|
16:22.8 |
|
|
66 |
|
|
12 |
|
16:23.2 |
|
|
67 |
|
|
9 |
|
16:23.6 |
|
|
68 |
|
|
12 |
|
16:24.3 |
|
|
69 |
|
|
9 |
|
16:24.4 |
|
|
70 |
|
|
10 |
|
16:24.5 |
|
|
71 |
|
|
12 |
|
16:24.6 |
|
|
72 |
|
|
12 |
|
16:26.7 |
|
|
73 |
|
|
12 |
|
16:27.7 |
|
|
74 |
|
|
9 |
|
16:27.8 |
|
|
75 |
|
|
10 |
|
16:28.1 |
|
|
76 |
|
|
12 |
|
16:28.6 |
|
|
77 |
|
|
11 |
|
16:30.6 |
|
|
78 |
|
|
12 |
|
16:33.0 |
|
|
79 |
|
|
9 |
|
16:33.6 |
|
|
80 |
|
|
9 |
|
16:33.7 |
|
|
81 |
|
|
12 |
|
16:34.4 |
|
|
82 |
|
|
12 |
|
16:34.5 |
|
|
83 |
|
|
9 |
|
16:34.8 |
|
|
84 |
|
|
9 |
|
16:36.0 |
|
|
85 |
|
|
11 |
|
16:39.5 |
|
|
86 |
|
|
10 |
|
16:39.8 |
|
|
87 |
|
|
9 |
|
16:39.8 |
|
|
88 |
|
|
11 |
|
16:40.1 |
|
|
89 |
|
|
11 |
|
16:40.5 |
|
|
90 |
|
|
10 |
|
16:40.8 |
|
|
91 |
|
|
11 |
|
16:41.9 |
|
|
92 |
|
|
9 |
|
16:42.0 |
|
|
93 |
|
|
11 |
|
16:42.6 |
|
|
94 |
|
|
10 |
|
16:42.6 |
|
|
95 |
|
|
11 |
|
16:43.2 |
|
|
96 |
|
|
12 |
|
16:43.3 |
|
|
97 |
|
|
9 |
|
16:43.4 |
|
|
98 |
|
|
11 |
|
16:44.1 |
|
|
99 |
|
|
11 |
|
16:45.4 |
|
|
100 |
|
|
10 |
|
16:45.5 |
|
|
101 |
|
|
10 |
|
16:46.0 |
|
|
102 |
|
|
9 |
|
16:46.1 |
|
|
103 |
|
|
9 |
|
16:47.1 |
|
|
104 |
|
|
9 |
|
16:47.2 |
|
|
105 |
|
|
11 |
|
16:47.6 |
|
|
106 |
|
|
11 |
|
16:47.8 |
|
|
107 |
|
|
11 |
|
16:48.2 |
|
|
108 |
|
|
9 |
|
16:49.1 |
|
|
109 |
|
|
9 |
|
16:49.5 |
|
|
110 |
|
|
10 |
|
16:50.9 |
|
|
111 |
|
|
12 |
|
16:51.0 |
|
|
112 |
|
|
10 |
|
16:52.1 |
|
|
113 |
|
|
12 |
|
16:53.7 |
|
|
114 |
|
|
10 |
|
16:54.9 |
|
|
115 |
|
|
12 |
|
16:56.1 |
|
|
116 |
|
|
11 |
|
16:56.2 |
|
|
117 |
|
|
10 |
|
16:56.7 |
|
|
118 |
|
|
11 |
|
16:56.8 |
|
|
119 |
|
|
12 |
|
16:58.4 |
|
|
120 |
|
|
12 |
|
16:58.6 |
|
|
121 |
|
|
10 |
|
16:58.7 |
|
|
122 |
|
|
9 |
|
16:59.3 |
|
|
123 |
|
|
10 |
|
16:59.6 |
|
|
124 |
|
|
11 |
|
17:03.0 |
|
|
125 |
|
|
12 |
|
17:03.7 |
|
|
126 |
|
|
12 |
|
17:06.1 |
|
|
127 |
|
|
10 |
|
17:06.7 |
|
|
128 |
|
|
11 |
|
17:07.0 |
|
|
129 |
|
|
11 |
|
17:08.5 |
|
|
130 |
|
|
11 |
|
17:12.6 |
|
|
131 |
|
|
11 |
|
17:13.5 |
|
|
132 |
|
|
11 |
|
17:13.7 |
|
|
133 |
|
|
9 |
|
17:14.0 |
|
|
134 |
|
|
11 |
|
17:15.0 |
|
|
135 |
|
|
12 |
|
17:15.3 |
|
|
136 |
|
|
12 |
|
17:15.5 |
|
|
137 |
|
|
9 |
|
17:16.0 |
|
|
138 |
|
|
11 |
|
17:16.8 |
|
|
139 |
|
|
9 |
|
17:16.9 |
|
|
140 |
|
|
11 |
|
17:17.8 |
|
|
141 |
|
|
12 |
|
17:18.6 |
|
|
142 |
|
|
9 |
|
17:19.4 |
|
|
143 |
|
|
12 |
|
17:21.2 |
|
|
144 |
|
|
12 |
|
17:21.7 |
|
|
145 |
|
|
11 |
|
17:22.7 |
|
|
146 |
|
|
10 |
|
17:22.9 |
|
|
147 |
|
|
9 |
|
17:24.2 |
|
|
148 |
|
|
9 |
|
17:24.8 |
|
|
149 |
|
|
9 |
|
17:25.9 |
|
|
150 |
|
|
11 |
|
17:26.0 |
|
|
151 |
|
|
11 |
|
17:26.8 |
|
|
152 |
|
|
10 |
|
17:26.9 |
|
|
153 |
|
|
11 |
|
17:28.6 |
|
|
154 |
|
|
10 |
|
17:28.7 |
|
|
155 |
|
|
12 |
|
17:32.0 |
|
|
156 |
|
|
10 |
|
17:32.3 |
|
|
157 |
|
|
9 |
|
17:32.3 |
|
|
158 |
|
|
11 |
|
17:32.4 |
|
|
159 |
|
|
11 |
|
17:32.6 |
|
|
160 |
|
|
9 |
|
17:32.7 |
|
|
161 |
|
|
9 |
|
17:32.7 |
|
|
162 |
|
|
11 |
|
17:33.1 |
|
|
163 |
|
|
12 |
|
17:33.1 |
|
|
164 |
|
|
11 |
|
17:34.8 |
|
|
165 |
|
|
10 |
|
17:37.6 |
|
|
166 |
|
|
11 |
|
17:38.7 |
|
|
167 |
|
|
12 |
|
17:40.1 |
|
|
168 |
|
|
10 |
|
17:40.9 |
|
|
169 |
|
|
9 |
|
17:42.9 |
|
|
170 |
|
|
12 |
|
17:43.3 |
|
|
171 |
|
|
9 |
|
17:44.5 |
|
|
172 |
|
|
9 |
|
17:53.1 |
|
|
173 |
|
|
11 |
|
17:54.8 |
|
|
174 |
|
|
9 |
|
17:55.1 |
|
|
175 |
|
|
9 |
|
17:55.9 |
|
|
176 |
|
|
9 |
|
17:56.1 |
|
|
177 |
|
|
11 |
|
17:56.6 |
|
|
178 |
|
|
12 |
|
17:57.6 |
|
|
179 |
|
|
11 |
|
18:02.3 |
|
|
180 |
|
|
9 |
|
18:02.8 |
|
|
181 |
|
|
11 |
|
18:02.9 |
|
|
182 |
|
|
9 |
|
18:03.2 |
|
|
183 |
|
|
11 |
|
18:03.7 |
|
|
184 |
|
|
9 |
|
18:06.7 |
|
|
185 |
|
|
11 |
|
18:07.1 |
|
|
186 |
|
|
11 |
|
18:07.2 |
|
|
187 |
|
|
11 |
|
18:07.8 |
|
|
188 |
|
|
10 |
|
18:09.1 |
|
|
189 |
|
|
10 |
|
18:09.5 |
|
|
190 |
|
|
9 |
|
18:12.4 |
|
|
191 |
|
|
12 |
|
18:13.1 |
|
|
192 |
|
|
10 |
|
18:16.8 |
|
|
193 |
|
|
9 |
|
18:19.9 |
|
|
194 |
|
|
9 |
|
18:20.4 |
|
|
195 |
|
|
10 |
|
18:21.2 |
|
|
196 |
|
|
9 |
|
18:22.4 |
|
|
197 |
|
|
9 |
|
18:26.1 |
|
|
198 |
|
|
11 |
|
18:27.7 |
|
|
199 |
|
|
12 |
|
18:32.5 |
|
|
200 |
|
|
9 |
|
18:32.9 |
|
|
201 |
|
|
10 |
|
18:34.4 |
|
|
202 |
|
|
12 |
|
18:36.5 |
|
|
203 |
|
|
9 |
|
18:39.3 |
|
|
204 |
|
|
11 |
|
18:40.6 |
|
|
205 |
|
|
9 |
|
18:41.7 |
|
|
206 |
|
|
11 |
|
18:43.5 |
|
|
207 |
|
|
11 |
|
18:43.6 |
|
|
208 |
|
|
9 |
|
18:51.2 |
|
|
209 |
|
|
10 |
|
18:53.0 |
|
|
210 |
|
|
12 |
|
18:53.7 |
|
|
211 |
|
|
12 |
|
18:54.4 |
|
|
212 |
|
|
11 |
|
18:57.5 |
|
|
213 |
|
|
10 |
|
18:58.3 |
|
|
214 |
|
|
9 |
|
19:00.1 |
|
|
215 |
|
|
10 |
|
19:03.9 |
|
|
216 |
|
|
11 |
|
19:04.1 |
|
|
217 |
|
|
9 |
|
19:04.6 |
|
|
218 |
|
|
11 |
|
19:05.3 |
|
|
219 |
|
|
10 |
|
19:06.3 |
|
|
220 |
|
|
12 |
|
19:10.3 |
|
|
221 |
|
|
11 |
|
19:11.8 |
|
|
222 |
|
|
11 |
|
19:18.1 |
|
|
223 |
|
|
11 |
|
19:29.8 |
|
|
224 |
|
|
12 |
|
19:32.6 |
|
|
225 |
|
|
12 |
|
19:38.9 |
|
|
226 |
|
|
9 |
|
19:42.2 |
|
|
227 |
|
|
10 |
|
19:43.2 |
|
|
228 |
|
|
9 |
|
19:43.6 |
|
|
229 |
|
|
12 |
|
19:46.9 |
|
|
230 |
|
|
12 |
|
19:54.6 |
|
|
231 |
|
|
9 |
|
19:56.1 |
|
|
232 |
|
|
10 |
|
19:56.8 |
|
|
233 |
|
|
12 |
|
19:57.8 |
|
|
234 |
|
|
9 |
|
20:03.7 |
|
|
235 |
|
|
10 |
|
20:20.1 |
|
|
236 |
|
|
11 |
|
20:30.4 |
|
|
237 |
|
|
9 |
|
21:09.8 |
|
|
238 |
|
|
9 |
|
22:08.2 |
|
|
239 |
|
|
9 |
|
22:08.7 |
|
|
240 |
|
|
12 |
|
22:26.4 |
|
|
241 |
|
|
9 |
|
22:38.5 |
|
|
242 |
|
|
10 |
|
23:52.1 |
|
|
|
Mens 3 Mile XC 3A
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
|
12 |
|
14:26.7 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
12 |
|
14:37.3 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
11 |
|
14:37.3 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
12 |
|
14:42.4 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
12 |
|
14:45.1 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
11 |
|
14:47.7 |
|
|
7 |
|
|
10 |
|
14:47.8 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
12 |
|
14:48.8 |
|
|
9 |
|
|
12 |
|
14:51.4 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
11 |
|
14:53.8 |
|
|
11 |
|
|
12 |
|
14:54.2 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
12 |
|
14:54.3 |
|
|
13 |
|
|
12 |
|
14:54.9 |
|
|
14 |
|
|
10 |
|
14:57.5 |
|
|
15 |
|
|
11 |
|
14:58.2 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
12 |
|
14:58.6 |
|
|
17 |
|
|
12 |
|
15:02.5 |
|
|
18 |
|
|
12 |
|
15:02.7 |
|
|
19 |
|
|
12 |
|
15:03.0 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
12 |
|
15:05.2 |
|
|
21 |
|
|
9 |
|
15:05.2 |
|
|
22 |
|
|
10 |
|
15:08.8 |
|
|
23 |
|
|
12 |
|
15:10.3 |
|
|
24 |
|
|
12 |
|
15:10.6 |
|
|
25 |
|
|
12 |
|
15:11.2 |
|
|
26 |
|
|
11 |
|
15:11.3 |
|
|
27 |
|
|
12 |
|
15:12.2 |
|
|
28 |
|
|
11 |
|
15:16.2 |
|
|
29 |
|
|
12 |
|
15:17.3 |
|
|
30 |
|
|
11 |
|
15:19.3 |
|
|
31 |
|
|
12 |
|
15:19.7 |
|
|
32 |
|
|
11 |
|
15:20.1 |
|
|
33 |
|
|
11 |
|
15:20.6 |
|
|
34 |
|
|
10 |
|
15:20.6 |
|
|
35 |
|
|
12 |
|
15:21.4 |
|
|
36 |
|
|
12 |
|
15:22.1 |
|
|
37 |
|
|
12 |
|
15:22.6 |
|
|
38 |
|
|
11 |
|
15:24.6 |
|
|
39 |
|
|
11 |
|
15:26.4 |
|
|
40 |
|
|
12 |
|
15:26.8 |
|
|
41 |
|
|
12 |
|
15:27.3 |
|
|
42 |
|
|
12 |
|
15:27.8 |
|
|
43 |
|
|
11 |
|
15:28.2 |
|
|
44 |
|
|
11 |
|
15:28.3 |
|
|
45 |
|
|
11 |
|
15:28.6 |
|
|
46 |
|
|
12 |
|
15:30.9 |
|
|
47 |
|
|
10 |
|
15:31.3 |
|
|
48 |
|
|
10 |
|
15:33.3 |
|
|
49 |
|
|
12 |
|
15:34.7 |
|
|
50 |
|
|
12 |
|
15:35.4 |
|
|
51 |
|
|
11 |
|
15:35.8 |
|
|
52 |
|
|
11 |
|
15:35.9 |
|
|
53 |
|
|
12 |
|
15:37.9 |
|
|
54 |
|
|
10 |
|
15:38.7 |
|
|
55 |
|
|
12 |
|
15:39.4 |
|
|
56 |
|
|
9 |
|
15:39.5 |
|
|
57 |
|
|
11 |
|
15:39.6 |
|
|
58 |
|
|
12 |
|
15:40.2 |
|
|
59 |
|
|
12 |
|
15:40.9 |
|
|
60 |
|
|
10 |
|
15:41.2 |
|
|
61 |
|
|
10 |
|
15:41.6 |
|
|
62 |
|
|
12 |
|
15:44.4 |
|
|
63 |
|
|
10 |
|
15:44.8 |
|
|
64 |
|
|
9 |
|
15:45.1 |
|
|
65 |
|
|
11 |
|
15:45.4 |
|
|
66 |
|
|
10 |
|
15:45.9 |
|
|
67 |
|
|
12 |
|
15:48.8 |
|
|
68 |
|
|
10 |
|
15:49.3 |
|
|
69 |
|
|
12 |
|
15:49.7 |
|
|
70 |
|
|
10 |
|
15:50.1 |
|
|
71 |
|
|
9 |
|
15:50.5 |
|
|
72 |
|
|
11 |
|
15:50.8 |
|
|
73 |
|
|
12 |
|
15:51.1 |
|
|
74 |
|
|
12 |
|
15:51.8 |
|
|
75 |
|
|
11 |
|
15:52.4 |
|
|
76 |
|
|
9 |
|
15:52.9 |
|
|
77 |
|
|
11 |
|
15:53.2 |
|
|
78 |
|
|
11 |
|
15:54.7 |
|
|
79 |
|
|
9 |
|
15:55.3 |
|
|
80 |
|
|
11 |
|
15:55.7 |
|
|
81 |
|
|
12 |
|
15:55.7 |
|
|
82 |
|
|
9 |
|
15:56.5 |
|
|
83 |
|
|
11 |
|
15:58.1 |
|
|
84 |
|
|
12 |
|
16:00.5 |
|
|
85 |
|
|
10 |
|
16:00.7 |
|
|
86 |
|
|
11 |
|
16:04.3 |
|
|
87 |
|
|
9 |
|
16:04.3 |
|
|
88 |
|
|
11 |
|
16:04.9 |
|
|
89 |
|
|
10 |
|
16:06.8 |
|
|
90 |
|
|
12 |
|
16:08.3 |
|
|
91 |
|
|
9 |
|
16:08.7 |
|
|
92 |
|
|
10 |
|
16:09.7 |
|
|
93 |
|
|
10 |
|
16:10.8 |
|
|
94 |
|
|
12 |
|
16:11.1 |
|
|
95 |
|
|
11 |
|
16:11.3 |
|
|
96 |
|
|
12 |
|
16:14.4 |
|
|
97 |
|
|
12 |
|
16:14.5 |
|
|
98 |
|
|
9 |
|
16:14.5 |
|
|
99 |
|
|
12 |
|
16:15.4 |
|
|
100 |
|
|
12 |
|
16:15.5 |
|
|
101 |
|
|
11 |
|
16:16.9 |
|
|
102 |
|
|
9 |
|
16:18.1 |
|
|
103 |
|
|
10 |
|
16:19.7 |
|
|
104 |
|
|
12 |
|
16:20.5 |
|
|
105 |
|
|
9 |
|
16:20.8 |
|
|
106 |
|
|
12 |
|
16:21.4 |
|
|
107 |
|
|
12 |
|
16:21.7 |
|
|
108 |
|
|
9 |
|
16:22.0 |
|
|
109 |
|
|
12 |
|
16:22.8 |
|
|
110 |
|
|
12 |
|
16:24.9 |
|
|
111 |
|
|
11 |
|
16:26.8 |
|
|
112 |
|
|
11 |
|
16:26.9 |
|
|
113 |
|
|
9 |
|
16:27.4 |
|
|
114 |
|
|
9 |
|
16:27.6 |
|
|
115 |
|
|
10 |
|
16:27.8 |
|
|
116 |
|
|
9 |
|
16:27.8 |
|
|
117 |
|
|
11 |
|
16:28.8 |
|
|
118 |
|
|
12 |
|
16:29.1 |
|
|
119 |
|
|
9 |
|
16:29.3 |
|
|
120 |
|
|
11 |
|
16:29.9 |
|
|
121 |
|
|
10 |
|
16:30.4 |
|
|
122 |
|
|
10 |
|
16:30.7 |
|
|
123 |
|
|
11 |
|
16:31.0 |
|
|
124 |
|
|
12 |
|
16:31.9 |
|
|
125 |
|
|
11 |
|
16:32.0 |
|
|
126 |
|
|
9 |
|
16:34.9 |
|
|
127 |
|
|
9 |
|
16:35.7 |
|
|
128 |
|
|
11 |
|
16:36.0 |
|
|
129 |
|
|
12 |
|
16:36.1 |
|
|
130 |
|
|
10 |
|
16:36.3 |
|
|
131 |
|
|
11 |
|
16:38.3 |
|
|
132 |
|
|
12 |
|
16:40.4 |
|
|
133 |
|
|
10 |
|
16:41.0 |
|
|
134 |
|
|
10 |
|
16:42.1 |
|
|
135 |
|
|
11 |
|
16:43.2 |
|
|
136 |
|
|
12 |
|
16:44.2 |
|
|
137 |
|
|
12 |
|
16:44.2 |
|
|
138 |
|
|
10 |
|
16:45.5 |
|
|
139 |
|
|
9 |
|
16:46.2 |
|
|
140 |
|
|
11 |
|
16:46.3 |
|
|
141 |
|
|
12 |
|
16:49.0 |
|
|
142 |
|
|
11 |
|
16:49.7 |
|
|
143 |
|
|
12 |
|
16:50.6 |
|
|
144 |
|
|
12 |
|
16:53.8 |
|
|
145 |
|
|
10 |
|
16:54.7 |
|
|
146 |
|
|
11 |
|
16:56.2 |
|
|
147 |
|
|
10 |
|
16:57.2 |
|
|
148 |
|
|
12 |
|
16:57.6 |
|
|
149 |
|
|
10 |
|
16:58.3 |
|
|
150 |
|
|
9 |
|
16:58.6 |
|
|
151 |
|
|
11 |
|
16:58.9 |
|
|
152 |
|
|
12 |
|
17:01.6 |
|
|
153 |
|
|
11 |
|
17:02.1 |
|
|
154 |
|
|
9 |
|
17:05.0 |
|
|
155 |
|
|
12 |
|
17:05.8 |
|
|
156 |
|
|
9 |
|
17:06.0 |
|
|
157 |
|
|
11 |
|
17:06.1 |
|
|
158 |
|
|
11 |
|
17:06.5 |
|
|
159 |
|
|
12 |
|
17:09.6 |
|
|
160 |
|
|
12 |
|
17:09.8 |
|
|
161 |
|
|
11 |
|
17:11.8 |
|
|
162 |
|
|
12 |
|
17:13.1 |
|
|
163 |
|
|
11 |
|
17:14.0 |
|
|
164 |
|
|
12 |
|
17:14.5 |
|
|
165 |
|
|
10 |
|
17:14.8 |
|
|
166 |
|
|
11 |
|
17:16.3 |
|
|
167 |
|
|
12 |
|
17:20.9 |
|
|
168 |
|
|
12 |
|
17:22.4 |
|
|
169 |
|
|
11 |
|
17:24.1 |
|
|
170 |
|
|
10 |
|
17:26.3 |
|
|
171 |
|
|
11 |
|
17:26.5 |
|
|
172 |
|
|
10 |
|
17:27.1 |
|
|
173 |
|
|
10 |
|
17:27.8 |
|
|
174 |
|
|
11 |
|
17:29.9 |
|
|
175 |
|
|
12 |
|
17:30.6 |
|
|
176 |
|
|
11 |
|
17:31.7 |
|
|
177 |
|
|
11 |
|
17:31.8 |
|
|
178 |
|
|
10 |
|
17:34.6 |
|
|
179 |
|
|
11 |
|
17:35.1 |
|
|
180 |
|
|
9 |
|
17:35.6 |
|
|
181 |
|
|
11 |
|
17:35.7 |
|
|
182 |
|
|
11 |
|
17:37.7 |
|
|
183 |
|
|
9 |
|
17:37.8 |
|
|
184 |
|
|
11 |
|
17:39.0 |
|
|
185 |
|
|
12 |
|
17:39.2 |
|
|
186 |
|
|
9 |
|
17:39.4 |
|
|
187 |
|
|
12 |
|
17:40.7 |
|
|
188 |
|
|
12 |
|
17:43.9 |
|
|
189 |
|
|
10 |
|
17:53.4 |
|
|
190 |
|
|
10 |
|
17:54.9 |
|
|
191 |
|
|
11 |
|
17:55.1 |
|
|
192 |
|
|
10 |
|
17:57.5 |
|
|
193 |
|
|
11 |
|
18:00.1 |
|
|
194 |
|
|
11 |
|
18:01.5 |
|
|
195 |
|
|
12 |
|
18:04.0 |
|
|
196 |
|
|
10 |
|
18:38.8 |
|
|
197 |
|
|
9 |
|
18:41.0 |
|
|
198 |
|
|
11 |
|
19:09.3 |
|
|
|
Womens 3 Mile XC 1A/2A
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
|
12 |
|
16:34.0 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
12 |
|
17:54.7 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
9 |
|
18:04.0 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
11 |
|
18:07.7 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
9 |
|
18:16.6 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
9 |
|
18:16.8 |
|
|
7 |
|
|
12 |
|
18:17.0 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
10 |
|
18:21.9 |
|
|
9 |
|
|
11 |
|
18:22.5 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
10 |
|
18:23.0 |
|
|
11 |
|
|
11 |
|
18:23.1 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
11 |
|
18:23.3 |
|
|
13 |
|
|
9 |
|
18:24.4 |
|
|
14 |
|
|
10 |
|
18:25.1 |
|
|
15 |
|
|
12 |
|
18:27.2 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
12 |
|
18:27.7 |
|
|
17 |
|
|
12 |
|
18:34.8 |
|
|
18 |
|
|
12 |
|
18:37.3 |
|
|
19 |
|
|
10 |
|
18:41.1 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
11 |
|
18:41.9 |
|
|
21 |
|
|
10 |
|
18:47.0 |
|
|
22 |
|
|
12 |
|
18:48.0 |
|
|
23 |
|
|
9 |
|
18:51.9 |
|
|
24 |
|
|
11 |
|
18:54.1 |
|
|
25 |
|
|
9 |
|
19:00.7 |
|
|
26 |
|
|
11 |
|
19:01.9 |
|
|
27 |
|
|
10 |
|
19:04.4 |
|
|
28 |
|
|
11 |
|
19:04.9 |
|
|
29 |
|
|
12 |
|
19:05.1 |
|
|
30 |
|
|
12 |
|
19:08.2 |
|
|
31 |
|
|
11 |
|
19:11.1 |
|
|
32 |
|
|
10 |
|
19:13.7 |
|
|
33 |
|
|
10 |
|
19:18.6 |
|
|
34 |
|
|
9 |
|
19:20.7 |
|
|
35 |
|
|
10 |
|
19:30.0 |
|
|
36 |
|
|
9 |
|
19:31.3 |
|
|
37 |
|
|
10 |
|
19:33.0 |
|
|
38 |
|
|
12 |
|
19:34.1 |
|
|
39 |
|
|
9 |
|
19:34.4 |
|
|
40 |
|
|
9 |
|
19:39.6 |
|
|
41 |
|
|
11 |
|
19:40.9 |
|
|
42 |
|
|
9 |
|
19:41.7 |
|
|
43 |
|
|
10 |
|
19:42.8 |
|
|
44 |
|
|
9 |
|
19:44.7 |
|
|
45 |
|
|
10 |
|
19:45.0 |
|
|
46 |
|
|
11 |
|
19:45.7 |
|
|
47 |
|
|
10 |
|
19:46.2 |
|
|
48 |
|
|
12 |
|
19:47.2 |
|
|
49 |
|
|
11 |
|
19:48.7 |
|
|
50 |
|
|
9 |
|
19:48.8 |
|
|
51 |
|
|
11 |
|
19:49.1 |
|
|
52 |
|
|
9 |
|
19:50.0 |
|
|
53 |
|
|
10 |
|
19:51.1 |
|
|
54 |
|
|
11 |
|
19:52.3 |
|
|
55 |
|
|
9 |
|
19:53.5 |
|
|
56 |
|
|
9 |
|
19:54.6 |
|
|
57 |
|
|
11 |
|
19:55.7 |
|
|
58 |
|
|
9 |
|
19:58.5 |
|
|
59 |
|
|
12 |
|
19:58.6 |
|
|
60 |
|
|
11 |
|
19:59.8 |
|
|
61 |
|
|
10 |
|
20:05.3 |
|
|
62 |
|
|
11 |
|
20:07.6 |
|
|
63 |
|
|
9 |
|
20:08.9 |
|
|
64 |
|
|
11 |
|
20:09.6 |
|
|
65 |
|
|
12 |
|
20:10.0 |
|
|
66 |
|
|
12 |
|
20:12.7 |
|
|
67 |
|
|
10 |
|
20:24.1 |
|
|
68 |
|
|
11 |
|
20:25.2 |
|
|
69 |
|
|
9 |
|
20:25.5 |
|
|
70 |
|
|
10 |
|
20:26.2 |
|
|
71 |
|
|
9 |
|
20:27.0 |
|
|
72 |
|
|
12 |
|
20:27.8 |
|
|
73 |
|
|
12 |
|
20:28.8 |
|
|
74 |
|
|
10 |
|
20:29.2 |
|
|
75 |
|
|
11 |
|
20:29.5 |
|
|
76 |
|
|
11 |
|
20:30.1 |
|
|
77 |
|
|
11 |
|
20:32.0 |
|
|
78 |
|
|
9 |
|
20:32.8 |
|
|
79 |
|
|
12 |
|
20:38.3 |
|
|
80 |
|
|
9 |
|
20:40.3 |
|
|
81 |
|
|
12 |
|
20:41.9 |
|
|
82 |
|
|
12 |
|
20:42.4 |
|
|
83 |
|
|
12 |
|
20:43.2 |
|
|
84 |
|
|
10 |
|
20:44.4 |
|
|
85 |
|
|
11 |
|
20:45.7 |
|
|
86 |
|
|
12 |
|
20:46.1 |
|
|
87 |
|
|
11 |
|
20:47.1 |
|
|
88 |
|
|
11 |
|
20:49.0 |
|
|
89 |
|
|
10 |
|
20:49.5 |
|
|
90 |
|
|
12 |
|
20:51.0 |
|
|
91 |
|
|
12 |
|
20:52.7 |
|
|
92 |
|
|
11 |
|
20:54.7 |
|
|
93 |
|
|
11 |
|
20:55.7 |
|
|
94 |
|
|
12 |
|
20:58.6 |
|
|
95 |
|
|
9 |
|
20:59.4 |
|
|
96 |
|
|
9 |
|
20:59.6 |
|
|
97 |
|
|
10 |
|
21:00.2 |
|
|
98 |
|
|
10 |
|
21:05.3 |
|
|
99 |
|
|
10 |
|
21:05.4 |
|
|
100 |
|
|
11 |
|
21:09.6 |
|
|
101 |
|
|
12 |
|
21:13.9 |
|
|
102 |
|
|
11 |
|
21:14.3 |
|
|
103 |
|
|
11 |
|
21:16.5 |
|
|
104 |
|
|
10 |
|
21:22.2 |
|
|
105 |
|
|
9 |
|
21:23.7 |
|
|
106 |
|
|
11 |
|
21:24.0 |
|
|
107 |
|
|
11 |
|
21:25.0 |
|
|
108 |
|
|
10 |
|
21:25.3 |
|
|
109 |
|
|
11 |
|
21:28.1 |
|
|
110 |
|
|
10 |
|
21:29.4 |
|
|
111 |
|
|
10 |
|
21:29.5 |
|
|
112 |
|
|
12 |
|
21:30.1 |
|
|
113 |
|
|
12 |
|
21:32.4 |
|
|
114 |
|
|
12 |
|
21:33.5 |
|
|
115 |
|
|
10 |
|
21:34.7 |
|
|
116 |
|
|
9 |
|
21:37.5 |
|
|
117 |
|
|
12 |
|
21:41.0 |
|
|
118 |
|
|
10 |
|
21:43.5 |
|
|
119 |
|
|
9 |
|
21:44.0 |
|
|
120 |
|
|
12 |
|
21:47.1 |
|
|
121 |
|
|
9 |
|
21:49.0 |
|
|
122 |
|
|
11 |
|
21:49.9 |
|
|
123 |
|
|
10 |
|
21:51.5 |
|
|
124 |
|
|
12 |
|
21:51.5 |
|
|
125 |
|
|
11 |
|
21:58.4 |
|
|
126 |
|
|
9 |
|
21:58.6 |
|
|
127 |
|
|
9 |
|
22:01.4 |
|
|
128 |
|
|
11 |
|
22:07.3 |
|
|
129 |
|
|
9 |
|
22:09.1 |
|
|
130 |
|
|
10 |
|
22:09.3 |
|
|
131 |
|
|
12 |
|
22:12.4 |
|
|
132 |
|
|
12 |
|
22:12.6 |
|
|
133 |
|
|
11 |
|
22:14.7 |
|
|
134 |
|
|
11 |
|
22:18.8 |
|
|
135 |
|
|
11 |
|
22:23.5 |
|
|
136 |
|
|
10 |
|
22:24.6 |
|
|
137 |
|
|
10 |
|
22:24.9 |
|
|
138 |
|
|
10 |
|
22:25.6 |
|
|
139 |
|
|
11 |
|
22:26.4 |
|
|
140 |
|
|
11 |
|
22:27.8 |
|
|
141 |
|
|
10 |
|
22:30.5 |
|
|
142 |
|
|
12 |
|
22:41.8 |
|
|
143 |
|
|
12 |
|
22:43.6 |
|
|
144 |
|
|
11 |
|
22:44.1 |
|
|
145 |
|
|
11 |
|
22:50.7 |
|
|
146 |
|
|
10 |
|
22:57.7 |
|
|
147 |
|
|
9 |
|
22:59.3 |
|
|
148 |
|
|
10 |
|
23:08.3 |
|
|
149 |
|
|
10 |
|
23:14.5 |
|
|
150 |
|
|
10 |
|
23:16.9 |
|
|
151 |
|
|
12 |
|
23:23.7 |
|
|
152 |
|
|
11 |
|
23:24.0 |
|
|
153 |
|
|
10 |
|
23:24.7 |
|
|
154 |
|
|
11 |
|
23:24.8 |
|
|
155 |
|
|
12 |
|
23:45.9 |
|
|
156 |
|
|
11 |
|
23:46.5 |
|
|
157 |
|
|
10 |
|
23:49.5 |
|
|
158 |
|
|
10 |
|
24:06.7 |
|
|
159 |
|
|
12 |
|
24:08.8 |
|
|
160 |
|
|
9 |
|
24:23.5 |
|
|
161 |
|
|
10 |
|
24:26.7 |
|
|
162 |
|
|
11 |
|
24:29.8 |
|
|
163 |
|
|
10 |
|
24:32.1 |
|
|
164 |
|
|
10 |
|
24:32.5 |
|
|
165 |
|
|
9 |
|
24:33.3 |
|
|
166 |
|
|
12 |
|
24:33.9 |
|
|
167 |
|
|
9 |
|
24:49.7 |
|
|
168 |
|
|
9 |
|
24:50.1 |
|
|
169 |
|
|
9 |
|
25:17.7 |
|
|
170 |
|
|
10 |
|
25:26.7 |
|
|
171 |
|
|
11 |
|
25:30.6 |
|
|
172 |
|
|
10 |
|
25:33.6 |
|
|
173 |
|
|
10 |
|
25:49.2 |
|
|
174 |
|
|
10 |
|
26:01.1 |
|
|
175 |
|
|
10 |
|
26:04.9 |
|
|
176 |
|
|
10 |
|
26:06.0 |
|
|
177 |
|
|
11 |
|
26:39.3 |
|
|
178 |
|
|
9 |
|
27:33.2 |
|
|
179 |
|
|
12 |
|
27:42.6 |
|
|
180 |
|
|
10 |
|
27:54.2 |
|
|
181 |
|
|
12 |
|
27:57.3 |
|
|
182 |
|
|
10 |
|
28:20.2 |
|
|
183 |
|
|
12 |
|
28:23.4 |
|
|
184 |
|
|
9 |
|
29:00.1 |
|
|
185 |
|
|
12 |
|
30:25.7 |
|
|
186 |
|
|
11 |
|
33:20.8 |
|
|
|
Womens 3 Mile XC 3A
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
|
11 |
|
16:51.5 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
12 |
|
17:40.2 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
9 |
|
17:41.7 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
11 |
|
17:43.8 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
9 |
|
17:45.4 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
9 |
|
17:46.8 |
|
|
7 |
|
|
10 |
|
17:52.3 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
11 |
|
17:58.3 |
|
|
9 |
|
|
12 |
|
17:58.7 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
12 |
|
18:02.2 |
|
|
11 |
|
|
9 |
|
18:06.9 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
9 |
|
18:08.6 |
|
|
13 |
|
|
11 |
|
18:14.1 |
|
|
14 |
|
|
9 |
|
18:14.3 |
|
|
15 |
|
|
12 |
|
18:14.5 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
10 |
|
18:15.2 |
|
|
17 |
|
|
9 |
|
18:15.5 |
|
|
18 |
|
|
10 |
|
18:18.0 |
|
|
19 |
|
|
12 |
|
18:19.0 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
10 |
|
18:21.3 |
|
|
21 |
|
|
9 |
|
18:21.6 |
|
|
22 |
|
|
10 |
|
18:22.3 |
|
|
23 |
|
|
10 |
|
18:22.5 |
|
|
24 |
|
|
12 |
|
18:22.8 |
|
|
25 |
|
|
12 |
|
18:25.8 |
|
|
26 |
|
|
10 |
|
18:28.7 |
|
|
27 |
|
|
11 |
|
18:30.0 |
|
|
28 |
|
|
10 |
|
18:32.2 |
|
|
29 |
|
|
9 |
|
18:33.5 |
|
|
30 |
|
|
12 |
|
18:34.2 |
|
|
31 |
|
|
9 |
|
18:36.1 |
|
|
32 |
|
|
10 |
|
18:38.9 |
|
|
33 |
|
|
9 |
|
18:40.0 |
|
|
34 |
|
|
11 |
|
18:40.5 |
|
|
35 |
|
|
10 |
|
18:40.5 |
|
|
36 |
|
|
12 |
|
18:41.1 |
|
|
37 |
|
|
12 |
|
18:43.4 |
|
|
38 |
|
|
12 |
|
18:43.9 |
|
|
39 |
|
|
12 |
|
18:44.6 |
|
|
40 |
|
|
11 |
|
18:45.0 |
|
|
41 |
|
|
12 |
|
18:48.1 |
|
|
42 |
|
|
9 |
|
18:48.1 |
|
|
43 |
|
|
12 |
|
18:49.5 |
|
|
44 |
|
|
10 |
|
18:50.5 |
|
|
45 |
|
|
12 |
|
18:51.0 |
|
|
46 |
|
|
10 |
|
18:53.1 |
|
|
47 |
|
|
10 |
|
18:54.2 |
|
|
48 |
|
|
10 |
|
18:55.4 |
|
|
49 |
|
|
12 |
|
18:55.8 |
|
|
50 |
|
|
11 |
|
18:57.1 |
|
|
51 |
|
|
12 |
|
18:57.4 |
|
|
52 |
|
|
10 |
|
18:57.4 |
|
|
53 |
|
|
10 |
|
18:58.4 |
|
|
54 |
|
|
10 |
|
18:59.2 |
|
|
55 |
|
|
12 |
|
18:59.5 |
|
|
56 |
|
|
12 |
|
19:04.1 |
|
|
57 |
|
|
12 |
|
19:04.6 |
|
|
58 |
|
|
9 |
|
19:05.7 |
|
|
59 |
|
|
9 |
|
19:06.0 |
|
|
60 |
|
|
11 |
|
19:06.4 |
|
|
61 |
|
|
9 |
|
19:06.8 |
|
|
62 |
|
|
9 |
|
19:06.9 |
|
|
63 |
|
|
10 |
|
19:07.2 |
|
|
64 |
|
|
12 |
|
19:07.5 |
|
|
65 |
|
|
10 |
|
19:07.7 |
|
|
66 |
|
|
12 |
|
19:08.8 |
|
|
67 |
|
|
11 |
|
19:09.5 |
|
|
68 |
|
|
10 |
|
19:11.1 |
|
|
69 |
|
|
11 |
|
19:11.8 |
|
|
70 |
|
|
12 |
|
19:13.7 |
|
|
71 |
|
|
10 |
|
19:14.8 |
|
|
72 |
|
|
11 |
|
19:16.4 |
|
|
73 |
|
|
12 |
|
19:19.6 |
|
|
74 |
|
|
9 |
|
19:21.0 |
|
|
75 |
|
|
9 |
|
19:23.9 |
|
|
76 |
|
|
11 |
|
19:26.6 |
|
|
77 |
|
|
12 |
|
19:28.2 |
|
|
78 |
|
|
12 |
|
19:28.5 |
|
|
79 |
|
|
9 |
|
19:30.4 |
|
|
80 |
|
|
11 |
|
19:30.5 |
|
|
81 |
|
|
10 |
|
19:31.0 |
|
|
82 |
|
|
10 |
|
19:32.6 |
|
|
83 |
|
|
9 |
|
19:33.9 |
|
|
84 |
|
|
11 |
|
19:34.3 |
|
|
85 |
|
|
12 |
|
19:36.1 |
|
|
86 |
|
|
11 |
|
19:36.3 |
|
|
87 |
|
|
10 |
|
19:36.4 |
|
|
88 |
|
|
12 |
|
19:37.3 |
|
|
89 |
|
|
10 |
|
19:37.3 |
|
|
90 |
|
|
11 |
|
19:38.2 |
|
|
91 |
|
|
12 |
|
19:38.5 |
|
|
92 |
|
|
9 |
|
19:38.6 |
|
|
93 |
|
|
10 |
|
19:41.0 |
|
|
94 |
|
|
11 |
|
19:41.6 |
|
|
95 |
|
|
10 |
|
19:41.7 |
|
|
96 |
|
|
12 |
|
19:41.8 |
|
|
97 |
|
|
9 |
|
19:41.9 |
|
|
98 |
|
|
11 |
|
19:42.7 |
|
|
99 |
|
|
12 |
|
19:43.8 |
|
|
100 |
|
|
9 |
|
19:45.5 |
|
|
101 |
|
|
9 |
|
19:46.0 |
|
|
102 |
|
|
9 |
|
19:46.1 |
|
|
103 |
|
|
10 |
|
19:47.5 |
|
|
104 |
|
|
10 |
|
19:48.5 |
|
|
105 |
|
|
12 |
|
19:48.8 |
|
|
106 |
|
|
9 |
|
19:49.4 |
|
|
107 |
|
|
9 |
|
19:50.2 |
|
|
108 |
|
|
11 |
|
19:51.3 |
|
|
109 |
|
|
9 |
|
19:52.0 |
|
|
110 |
|
|
9 |
|
19:55.0 |
|
|
111 |
|
|
11 |
|
19:55.4 |
|
|
112 |
|
|
11 |
|
19:55.6 |
|
|
113 |
|
|
12 |
|
19:56.2 |
|
|
114 |
|
|
12 |
|
19:56.7 |
|
|
115 |
|
|
11 |
|
19:58.7 |
|
|
116 |
|
|
10 |
|
20:00.4 |
|
|
117 |
|
|
12 |
|
20:01.3 |
|
|
118 |
|
|
9 |
|
20:02.2 |
|
|
119 |
|
|
10 |
|
20:02.9 |
|
|
120 |
|
|
9 |
|
20:03.1 |
|
|
121 |
|
|
12 |
|
20:03.9 |
|
|
122 |
|
|
12 |
|
20:05.9 |
|
|
123 |
|
|
9 |
|
20:07.5 |
|
|
124 |
|
|
11 |
|
20:07.6 |
|
|
125 |
|
|
11 |
|
20:08.2 |
|
|
126 |
|
|
10 |
|
20:08.8 |
|
|
127 |
|
|
12 |
|
20:09.1 |
|
|
128 |
|
|
9 |
|
20:10.5 |
|
|
129 |
|
|
12 |
|
20:10.8 |
|
|
130 |
|
|
10 |
|
20:13.8 |
|
|
131 |
|
|
10 |
|
20:14.7 |
|
|
132 |
|
|
11 |
|
20:19.9 |
|
|
133 |
|
|
9 |
|
20:21.2 |
|
|
134 |
|
|
11 |
|
20:21.4 |
|
|
135 |
|
|
9 |
|
20:22.2 |
|
|
136 |
|
|
11 |
|
20:22.3 |
|
|
137 |
|
|
12 |
|
20:23.7 |
|
|
138 |
|
|
9 |
|
20:28.9 |
|
|
139 |
|
|
11 |
|
20:30.7 |
|
|
140 |
|
|
12 |
|
20:33.0 |
|
|
141 |
|
|
9 |
|
20:34.1 |
|
|
142 |
|
|
9 |
|
20:34.4 |
|
|
143 |
|
|
9 |
|
20:34.5 |
|
|
144 |
|
|
10 |
|
20:35.1 |
|
|
145 |
|
|
9 |
|
20:35.4 |
|
|
146 |
|
|
11 |
|
20:35.6 |
|
|
147 |
|
|
11 |
|
20:37.2 |
|
|
148 |
|
|
10 |
|
20:41.0 |
|
|
149 |
|
|
12 |
|
20:45.0 |
|
|
150 |
|
|
9 |
|
20:47.0 |
|
|
151 |
|
|
10 |
|
20:47.5 |
|
|
152 |
|
|
11 |
|
20:54.0 |
|
|
153 |
|
|
12 |
|
20:54.7 |
|
|
154 |
|
|
9 |
|
20:56.4 |
|
|
155 |
|
|
11 |
|
20:57.9 |
|
|
156 |
|
|
11 |
|
20:59.0 |
|
|
157 |
|
|
12 |
|
21:02.4 |
|
|
158 |
|
|
9 |
|
21:04.2 |
|
|
159 |
|
|
10 |
|
21:04.9 |
|
|
160 |
|
|
12 |
|
21:10.1 |
|
|
161 |
|
|
11 |
|
21:10.6 |
|
|
162 |
|
|
11 |
|
21:11.6 |
|
|
163 |
|
|
11 |
|
21:12.1 |
|
|
164 |
|
|
11 |
|
21:13.3 |
|
|
165 |
|
|
11 |
|
21:21.5 |
|
|
166 |
|
|
10 |
|
21:22.4 |
|
|
167 |
|
|
11 |
|
21:24.2 |
|
|
168 |
|
|
12 |
|
21:28.9 |
|
|
169 |
|
|
10 |
|
21:29.1 |
|
|
170 |
|
|
10 |
|
21:29.2 |
|
|
171 |
|
|
12 |
|
21:29.6 |
|
|
172 |
|
|
11 |
|
21:30.3 |
|
|
173 |
|
|
10 |
|
21:31.7 |
|
|
174 |
|
|
9 |
|
21:32.6 |
|
|
175 |
|
|
9 |
|
21:35.6 |
|
|
176 |
|
|
11 |
|
21:41.5 |
|
|
177 |
|
|
9 |
|
21:46.5 |
|
|
178 |
|
|
11 |
|
21:47.9 |
|
|
179 |
|
|
11 |
|
22:12.8 |
|
|
180 |
|
|
11 |
|
22:19.7 |
|
|
181 |
|
|
10 |
|
22:21.0 |
|
|
182 |
|
|
10 |
|
22:21.2 |
|
|
183 |
|
|
12 |
|
22:24.8 |
|
|
184 |
|
|
12 |
|
22:26.9 |
|
|
185 |
|
|
9 |
|
22:28.1 |
|
|
186 |
|
|
10 |
|
22:33.9 |
|
|
187 |
|
|
9 |
|
22:34.8 |
|
|
188 |
|
|
11 |
|
22:36.9 |
|
|
189 |
|
|
12 |
|
22:38.2 |
|
|
190 |
|
|
10 |
|
22:44.1 |
|
|
191 |
|
|
11 |
|
22:46.4 |
|
|
192 |
|
|
12 |
|
23:06.1 |
|
|
193 |
|
|
12 |
|
23:16.8 |
|
|
194 |
|
|
10 |
|
23:20.1 |
|
|
195 |
|
|
11 |
|
23:22.6 |
|
|
196 |
|
|
12 |
|
23:24.8 |
|
|
197 |
|
|
9 |
|
23:41.9 |
|
|
198 |
|
|
11 |
|
24:02.0 |
|
|
199 |
|
|
10 |
|
24:10.5 |
|
|
200 |
|
|
10 |
|
24:33.4 |
|
|
201 |
|
|
10 |
|
25:04.8 |
|
|
202 |
|
|
10 |
|
25:18.5 |
|
|
203 |
|
|
12 |
|
26:42.6 |
|
|
Team Scores Girls 1A/2A
Team - Carmel Catholic Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 110 Team Score (times): 1:34:15.37 Ave Time:18:51.07
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 93 Zella Stockhausen FR 13 13 18:24.36 18:24.36 00:00.00
2 90 Aileen Hull SO 18 31 18:41.07 37:05.43 00:16.71
3 94 Gabby Terselic FR 22 53 18:51.92 55:57.35 00:27.56
4 91 Lauren Laughlin SO 26 79 19:04.37 01:15:01.72 00:40.01
5 92 Molly Machala SO 31 110 19:13.65 01:34:15.37 00:49.29
6 87 Bella Day FR -57 -167 19:58.53 01:54:13.90 01:34.17
7 86 Lauren Caffarelli JR -59 -226 19:59.80 02:14:13.70 01:35.44
Team - Peoria Notre Dame Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 113 Team Score (times): 1:33:12.45 Ave Time:18:38.49
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 432 Maryjeanne Gilbert SR 1 1 16:34.03 16:34.03 00:00.00
2 428 Grace Breitbach SO 8 9 18:21.93 34:55.96 01:47.90
3 431 Catie Elward JR 23 32 18:54.12 53:50.08 02:20.09
4 430 Rachel Ehrhart FR 39 71 19:39.61 01:13:29.69 03:05.58
5 433 Lucy Jockisch SO 42 113 19:42.76 01:33:12.45 03:08.73
6 434 Ellie Manning SO -60 -173 20:05.31 01:53:17.76 03:31.28
7 435 Kirsten Menke JR -63 -236 20:09.61 02:13:27.37 03:35.58
Team - Morton HS Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 130 Team Score (times): 1:35:21.88 Ave Time:19:04.38
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 340 Meagan Moreno FR 5 5 18:16.62 18:16.62 00:00.00
2 342 Cassidy Waltz SR 28 33 19:05.07 37:21.69 00:48.45
3 338 Alyssa Klunk SR 29 62 19:08.21 56:29.90 00:51.59
4 335 Aspen Gordon FR 33 95 19:20.69 01:15:50.59 01:04.07
5 333 Tenley Dowell FR 35 130 19:31.29 01:35:21.88 01:14.67
6 336 Sarah Honegger FR -67 -197 20:25.49 01:55:47.37 02:08.87
7 339 Sophia MacLean SO -68 -265 20:26.25 02:16:13.62 02:09.63
Team - Normal University Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 150 Team Score (times): 1:36:05.44 Ave Time:19:13.09
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 387 Shannan Supan SR 16 16 18:34.81 18:34.81 00:00.00
2 379 Advika Kamatar JR 27 43 19:04.86 37:39.67 00:30.05
3 385 Ally Shepherd JR 30 73 19:11.13 56:50.80 00:36.32
4 381 Riley Madix SO 34 107 19:29.96 01:16:20.76 00:55.15
5 382 Emmy Mussey FR 43 150 19:44.68 01:36:05.44 01:09.87
6 378 Sophia Allen FR -49 -199 19:48.76 01:55:54.20 01:13.95
7 384 Katie Reeves JR -56 -255 19:55.71 02:15:49.91 01:20.90
Team - Springfield HS Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 158 Team Score (times): 1:35:15.65 Ave Time:19:03.13
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 525 Aly Goff SR 2 2 17:54.73 17:54.73 00:00.00
2 527 Natalie Motor SR 7 9 18:17.02 36:11.75 00:22.29
3 526 Sophia Gullo SR 15 24 18:27.22 54:38.97 00:32.49
4 524 Ruth Edwards FR 54 78 19:53.50 01:14:32.47 01:58.77
5 522 Katie Collins SR 80 158 20:43.18 01:35:15.65 02:48.45
6 528 Ally Ressel JR -101 -259 21:24.96 01:56:40.61 03:30.23
7 531 Gabby Wood SO -111 -370 21:43.48 02:18:24.09 03:48.75
Team - Sterling HS Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 184 Team Score (times): 1:36:48.10 Ave Time:19:21.62
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 540 Margaret McPherson JR 4 4 18:07.70 18:07.70 00:00.00
2 534 Megan Barnhart JR 19 23 18:41.86 36:49.56 00:34.16
3 541 Shayla Moorman FR 41 64 19:41.69 56:31.25 01:33.99
4 536 Carly Hansen JR 50 114 19:49.06 01:16:20.31 01:41.36
5 537 Bryana Johnson SR 70 184 20:27.79 01:36:48.10 02:20.09
6 538 Erin Long SO -85 -269 20:49.54 01:57:37.64 02:41.84
7 539 Maegan McCue JR -88 -357 20:54.71 02:18:32.35 02:47.01
Team - Metamora Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 213 Team Score (times): 1:37:45.03 Ave Time:19:33.01
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 326 Kari Lalumandier JR 11 11 18:23.08 18:23.08 00:00.00
2 327 Ellie Osko SO 46 57 19:46.17 38:09.25 01:23.09
3 325 Lexi Grieves SR 47 104 19:47.23 57:56.48 01:24.15
4 329 Tessa Schwarzentraub FR 51 155 19:49.98 01:17:46.46 01:26.90
5 330 Bethany Spradlin SR 58 213 19:58.57 01:37:45.03 01:35.49
6 328 Katie Pitts SR -64 -277 20:09.99 01:57:55.02 01:46.91
7 324 Cassy Fitzgibbons SR -71 -348 20:28.85 02:18:23.87 02:05.77
Team - Freeburg HS Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 243 Team Score (times): 1:38:57.57 Ave Time:19:47.51
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 206 Ashley Gilmore JR 25 25 19:01.93 19:01.93 00:00.00
2 212 Kayla Whitworth SO 32 57 19:18.61 38:20.54 00:16.68
3 205 Kristen Collier JR 45 102 19:45.72 58:06.26 00:43.79
4 209 Katherine Marler FR 62 164 20:08.88 01:18:15.14 01:06.95
5 213 Grace Wolf SR 79 243 20:42.43 01:38:57.57 01:40.50
6 211 Brandy Stambaugh FR -99 -342 21:23.66 02:00:21.23 02:21.73
7 208 Page Lee FR -112 -454 21:43.99 02:22:05.22 02:42.06
Team - Alleman (Rock Island) Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 244 Team Score (times): 1:38:50.42 Ave Time:19:46.08
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 18 Addie Pulley SO 20 20 18:46.96 18:46.96 00:00.00
2 15 Anna Darrow FR 38 58 19:34.36 38:21.32 00:47.40
3 16 Kaytlyn Golding JR 53 111 19:52.31 58:13.63 01:05.35
4 12 Reagan Bush JR 61 172 20:07.63 01:18:21.26 01:20.67
5 19 Jazmine Sierra SO 72 244 20:29.16 01:38:50.42 01:42.20
6 14 Annalise Connolly SO -105 -349 21:29.46 02:00:19.88 02:42.50
7 20 Lupita Toscano JR -133 -482 22:44.12 02:23:04.00 03:57.16
Team - Galesburg HS Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 252 Team Score (times): 1:38:54.72 Ave Time:19:46.94
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 221 Kaitlyn Pendergast FR 6 6 18:16.81 18:16.81 00:00.00
2 216 Anastastia Beetler SR 21 27 18:48.01 37:04.82 00:31.20
3 217 Lexi Herr SO 44 71 19:44.99 56:49.81 01:28.18
4 222 Anna Robinson SR 86 157 20:51.01 01:17:40.82 02:34.20
5 223 Jordan Shroyer SR 95 252 21:13.90 01:38:54.72 02:57.09
6 218 Catherine Johnson SR -106 -358 21:30.11 02:00:24.83 03:13.30
7 219 Alissa Kremer SR -132 -490 22:43.57 02:23:08.40 04:26.76
Team - Carbondale HS Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 286 Team Score (times): 1:39:33.99 Ave Time:19:54.80
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 78 Kaylia Fann JR 12 12 18:23.32 18:23.32 00:00.00
2 80 Atlexus Green SO 14 26 18:25.08 36:48.40 00:01.76
3 79 Mary Goodale JR 74 100 20:30.07 57:18.47 02:06.75
4 77 Suzanna Del Rio SR 82 182 20:46.09 01:18:04.56 02:22.77
5 81 Claire Kippenbrock SO 104 286 21:29.43 01:39:33.99 03:06.11
6 83 Diamond Norwood JR -121 -407 22:07.34 02:01:41.33 03:44.02
7 84 Natalie Rendleman JR -129 -536 22:27.84 02:24:09.17 04:04.52
Team - Mt. Vernon Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 337 Team Score (times): 1:41:25.95 Ave Time:20:17.19
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 353 Kate Bushue JR 9 9 18:22.53 18:22.53 00:00.00
2 354 Savannah Childers SO 52 61 19:51.10 38:13.63 01:28.57
3 356 Rhiannon Gudermuth FR 78 139 20:40.32 58:53.95 02:17.79
4 357 Bria Moore FR 91 230 20:59.61 01:19:53.56 02:37.08
5 352 Camilla Bauer SR 107 337 21:32.39 01:41:25.95 03:09.86
6 355 Shalyn Crane JR -125 -462 22:14.67 02:03:40.62 03:52.14
Team - Waterloo HS Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 348 Team Score (times): 1:43:25.25 Ave Time:20:41.05
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 559 Jenna Schwartz FR 3 3 18:04.01 18:04.01 00:00.00
2 555 Whitney Liefer SR 17 20 18:37.27 36:41.28 00:33.26
3 558 Libby Price JR 66 86 20:25.19 57:06.47 02:21.18
4 552 Ashley Hartman FR 114 200 21:49.00 01:18:55.47 03:44.99
5 556 Megan Molinari JR 148 348 24:29.78 01:43:25.25 06:25.77
Team - Normal West Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 356 Team Score (times): 1:42:19.70 Ave Time:20:27.94
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 396 Mara Smith FR 24 24 19:00.66 19:00.66 00:00.00
2 395 Mackenzie Piazza FR 69 93 20:27.01 39:27.67 01:26.35
3 393 Kirsten Peterson SR 77 170 20:38.32 01:00:05.99 01:37.66
4 389 Tess Birlingmair FR 90 260 20:59.42 01:21:05.41 01:58.76
5 391 Gracie Ecker JR 96 356 21:14.29 01:42:19.70 02:13.63
6 394 Holly Phelps SR -108 -464 21:33.45 02:03:53.15 02:32.79
7 388 Mackenzie Alsop FR -120 -584 22:01.36 02:25:54.51 03:00.70
Team - Mattoon HS Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 445 Team Score (times): 1:45:24.07 Ave Time:21:04.81
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 305 Card Gillian JR 40 40 19:40.89 19:40.89 00:00.00
2 303 Annabelle Blanchette JR 84 124 20:48.97 40:29.86 01:08.08
3 308 Delaney Kimberlin SO 93 217 21:05.37 01:01:35.23 01:24.48
4 309 Caley Lane SO 102 319 21:25.35 01:23:00.58 01:44.46
5 311 Hayley Young JR 126 445 22:23.49 01:45:24.07 02:42.60
6 307 Alexa Kimberlin SO -137 -582 23:14.45 02:08:38.52 03:33.56
7 310 Mikayla Privo SO -147 -729 24:26.71 02:33:05.23 04:45.82
Team - Champaign Central Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 455 Team Score (times): 1:47:04.39 Ave Time:21:24.88
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 131 Desirae Shirley SR 37 37 19:34.09 19:34.09 00:00.00
2 127 Faith Llewellyn JR 83 120 20:47.09 40:21.18 01:13.00
3 133 Adrienne Squier JR 89 209 20:55.70 01:01:16.88 01:21.61
4 128 Hope Llewellyn JR 100 309 21:24.01 01:22:40.89 01:49.92
5 126 Jeeyoon Chun FR 146 455 24:23.50 01:47:04.39 04:49.41
6 132 Grace Shirley SO -159 -614 26:01.14 02:13:05.53 06:27.05
Team - Bloomington Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 458 Team Score (times): 1:45:20.62 Ave Time:21:04.12
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 61 Tori Morger SR 65 65 20:12.65 20:12.65 00:00.00
2 64 Katie Reidy SO 81 146 20:44.41 40:57.06 00:31.76
3 57 Cassidy Blumenshine SR 87 233 20:52.73 01:01:49.79 00:40.08
4 59 Ripley Hammond SR 110 343 21:40.98 01:23:30.77 01:28.33
5 62 Kirsten Nafziger JR 115 458 21:49.85 01:45:20.62 01:37.20
6 65 Brenna Wiist SR -124 -582 22:12.58 02:07:33.20 01:59.93
7 56 Hannah Arntz JR -134 -716 22:50.66 02:30:23.86 02:38.01
Team - Althoff Catholic HS Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 500 Team Score (times): 1:46:49.92 Ave Time:21:21.98
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 25 Amanda Kaltwasser JR 75 75 20:31.97 20:31.97 00:00.00
2 30 Tiffani Siekmann FR 76 151 20:32.78 41:04.75 00:00.81
3 29 Gabby Siekmann FR 109 260 21:37.45 01:02:42.20 01:05.48
4 27 Lizzie Michael JR 118 378 21:58.42 01:24:40.62 01:26.45
5 23 Elizabeth Harla SO 122 500 22:09.30 01:46:49.92 01:37.33
6 28 Sophie Monken SO -128 -628 22:25.58 02:09:15.50 01:53.61
7 22 Lucy Haas SO -130 -758 22:30.55 02:31:46.05 01:58.58
Team - Urbana HS Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 541 Team Score (times): 1:50:11.50 Ave Time:22:02.30
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 543 Libby Cultra SO 10 10 18:22.99 18:22.99 00:00.00
2 548 Fiona Munro SR 123 133 22:12.42 40:35.41 03:49.43
3 550 Melina Pakey-Rodriguez SO 127 260 22:24.87 01:03:00.28 04:01.88
4 545 Charlyne Evans SO 139 399 23:24.71 01:26:24.99 05:01.72
5 544 Emma Diers JR 142 541 23:46.51 01:50:11.50 05:23.52
6 546 Claire Lambeth SO -143 -684 23:49.47 02:14:00.97 05:26.48
7 547 Cora McQueen SR -145 -829 24:08.78 02:38:09.75 05:45.79
Team - Mt Zion Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 547 Team Score (times): 1:50:23.30 Ave Time:22:04.66
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 344 Anna Bailey JR 48 48 19:48.69 19:48.69 00:00.00
2 348 Brooke Shelton JR 103 151 21:28.06 41:16.75 01:39.37
3 349 Allie Sidwell SO 116 267 21:51.51 01:03:08.26 02:02.82
4 345 Bridget Bailey SO 136 403 23:08.31 01:26:16.57 03:19.62
5 350 Zoey Stalets SO 144 547 24:06.73 01:50:23.30 04:18.04
6 347 Brooke Kellerman SO -150 -697 24:32.47 02:14:55.77 04:43.78
7 343 Faith Allison FR -151 -848 24:33.30 02:39:29.07 04:44.61
Team - Limestone Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 564 Team Score (times): 1:51:50.00 Ave Time:22:22.00
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 289 aubrianna osborne FR 55 55 19:54.55 19:54.55 00:00.00
2 290 shelby sims SO 98 153 21:22.21 41:16.76 01:27.66
3 286 katherine georges FR 119 272 21:58.63 01:03:15.39 02:04.08
4 291 alex theisen SO 138 410 23:16.88 01:26:32.27 03:22.33
5 282 victoria allen FR 154 564 25:17.73 01:51:50.00 05:23.18
6 288 victoria johnson SO -165 -729 28:20.19 02:20:10.19 08:25.64
7 284 sydney becker SR -166 -895 28:23.45 02:48:33.64 08:28.90
Team - East Peoria Finish Position - 22
Team Score (places): 569 Team Score (times): 1:51:34.54 Ave Time:22:18.91
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 181 Olivia Mansfield SO 36 36 19:33.02 19:33.02 00:00.00
2 182 Ellie Peterson SR 117 153 21:51.51 41:24.53 02:18.49
3 180 Jessica Greer FR 135 288 22:59.29 01:04:23.82 03:26.27
4 178 Kylie Ellis JR 140 428 23:24.81 01:27:48.63 03:51.79
5 183 Autumn Ray SR 141 569 23:45.91 01:51:34.54 04:12.89
Team - Richwoods Finish Position - 23
Team Score (places): 652 Team Score (times): 1:56:42.67 Ave Time:23:20.53
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 479 Kenna McConnell JR 97 97 21:16.46 21:16.46 00:00.00
2 480 Devon Shaw SR 113 210 21:47.12 43:03.58 00:30.66
3 476 Lauren Jackson SR 131 341 22:41.78 01:05:45.36 01:25.32
4 478 Zoe Leary SO 155 496 25:26.70 01:31:12.06 04:10.24
5 483 Mikayla Walker JR 156 652 25:30.61 01:56:42.67 04:14.15
6 482 Chloe Vacca SO -158 -810 25:49.24 02:22:31.91 04:32.78
7 475 Lydia Eman SR -168 -978 30:25.73 02:52:57.64 09:09.27
Team - ROWVA-Galva (Mid-County) Finish Position - 24
Team Score (places): 657 Team Score (times): 1:59:55.59 Ave Time:23:59.12
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 516 Lauren Hawes SO 92 92 21:05.30 21:05.30 00:00.00
2 515 Kelly Harrell JR 94 186 21:09.56 42:14.86 00:04.26
3 521 Lisa McClay SR 152 338 24:33.89 01:06:48.75 03:28.59
4 518 Alyssa Ingles SO 157 495 25:33.61 01:32:22.36 04:28.31
5 517 Lauren Hidden FR 162 657 27:33.23 01:59:55.59 06:27.93
6 514 Katie England SR -163 -820 27:42.58 02:27:38.17 06:37.28
Team - Peoria HS Finish Position - 25
Team Score (places): 696 Team Score (times): 2:02:36.62 Ave Time:24:31.32
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 426 Autumn Ware JR 73 73 20:29.49 20:29.49 00:00.00
2 422 Tybreunna Preston SO 149 222 24:32.09 45:01.58 04:02.60
3 420 Dana Heerman FR 153 375 24:49.73 01:09:51.31 04:20.24
4 427 Mariya Wilkins Fenderson SO 160 535 26:06.00 01:35:57.31 05:36.51
5 424 Kiana Smith JR 161 696 26:39.31 02:02:36.62 06:09.82
6 419 Amber Dixon SR -164 -860 27:57.31 02:30:33.93 07:27.82
7 425 Olivia Streeter FR -167 -1027 29:00.14 02:59:34.07 08:30.65
Boys 1A/2A
Team - Normal University Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 119 Team Score (times): 1:17:54.05 Ave Time:15:34.81
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1015 Jack Franklin JR 1 1 14:54.00 14:54.00 00:00.00
2 1019 Jared Schuckman SO 14 15 15:21.66 30:15.66 00:27.66
3 1022 Zach Wolford FR 30 45 15:47.04 46:02.70 00:53.04
4 1021 Liam Vaughn SO 32 77 15:49.36 01:01:52.06 00:55.36
5 1016 Tanner Gillam SO 42 119 16:01.99 01:17:54.05 01:07.99
6 1020 Aidan Vaughn SR -68 -187 16:24.28 01:34:18.33 01:30.28
7 1017 Cameron Herbert SR -81 -268 16:34.40 01:50:52.73 01:40.40
Team - Peoria Notre Dame Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 153 Team Score (times): 1:18:40.42 Ave Time:15:44.08
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1060 Victor Fortin SR 3 3 15:10.90 15:10.90 00:00.00
2 1056 Patrick Bruch JR 15 18 15:21.77 30:32.67 00:10.87
3 1058 Brady Dickerson SR 31 49 15:47.93 46:20.60 00:37.03
4 1063 Mitchell Maushard JR 45 94 16:02.90 01:02:23.50 00:52.00
5 1054 Jade Baillie JR 59 153 16:16.92 01:18:40.42 01:06.02
6 1062 Thomas Kortz JR -126 -279 17:06.98 01:35:47.40 01:56.08
7 1061 Tony Haddad SO -144 -423 17:22.87 01:53:10.27 02:11.97
Team - Springfield HS Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 177 Team Score (times): 1:19:25.14 Ave Time:15:53.03
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1164 Logan Besalke SR 21 21 15:39.42 15:39.42 00:00.00
2 1165 Jackson Esela JR 22 43 15:39.51 31:18.93 00:00.09
3 1167 JD Kropid SR 34 77 15:49.80 47:08.73 00:10.38
4 1169 Chris Moore SR 46 123 16:04.69 01:03:13.42 00:25.27
5 1166 Peyton Fine JR 54 177 16:11.72 01:19:25.14 00:32.30
6 1170 Jack Moore SR -64 -241 16:21.39 01:35:46.53 00:41.97
7 1172 Matt Waldinger SR -65 -306 16:22.78 01:52:09.31 00:43.36
Team - Alleman (Rock Island) Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 193 Team Score (times): 1:19:17.52 Ave Time:15:51.50
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 583 Aaron Golding SR 8 8 15:16.87 15:16.87 00:00.00
2 581 Augie Darrow JR 17 25 15:24.44 30:41.31 00:07.57
3 589 Spencer Smith SO 23 48 15:40.26 46:21.57 00:23.39
4 590 Ben Weaver SO 57 105 16:15.89 01:02:37.46 00:59.02
5 587 Connor Sheley JR 88 193 16:40.06 01:19:17.52 01:23.19
6 584 Brendan Hird SO -111 -304 16:52.05 01:36:09.57 01:35.18
7 586 Rian O'Hanlon FR -210 -514 19:00.09 01:55:09.66 03:43.22
Team - Fenwick Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 204 Team Score (times): 1:19:32.82 Ave Time:15:54.56
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 790 Alex Marks JR 16 16 15:23.32 15:23.32 00:00.00
2 788 Jack Darrow JR 19 35 15:33.87 30:57.19 00:10.55
3 792 Emmet McEnery SO 24 59 15:41.15 46:38.34 00:17.83
4 787 Joseph Cozzi SR 72 131 16:26.74 01:03:05.08 01:03.42
5 794 Riley Mullen SR 73 204 16:27.74 01:19:32.82 01:04.42
6 795 Joe Wermes FR -79 -283 16:33.59 01:36:06.41 01:10.27
7 791 Colin Marks FR -83 -366 16:34.78 01:52:41.19 01:11.46
Team - Metamora Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 221 Team Score (times): 1:19:41.77 Ave Time:15:56.35
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 949 Jake Gillum JR 2 2 15:00.67 15:00.67 00:00.00
2 947 Matt Crotteau SR 38 40 15:54.24 30:54.91 00:53.57
3 952 Ryan Meyer SO 39 79 15:55.65 46:50.56 00:54.98
4 950 Seth Gunter SR 52 131 16:10.45 01:03:01.01 01:09.78
5 951 Nick Koval SO 90 221 16:40.76 01:19:41.77 01:40.09
6 953 Ross Stanley JR -93 -314 16:42.56 01:36:24.33 01:41.89
Team - Danville Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 255 Team Score (times): 1:20:28.08 Ave Time:16:05.62
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 735 Carl Way SR 9 9 15:19.27 15:19.27 00:00.00
2 733 William Powell JR 41 50 15:58.34 31:17.61 00:39.07
3 728 Jeremiah Cooley SR 61 111 16:18.11 47:35.72 00:58.84
4 730 Phillip Hall SO 70 181 16:24.54 01:04:00.26 01:05.27
5 727 Brandon Barfell FR 74 255 16:27.82 01:20:28.08 01:08.55
6 732 Tyler Huckelberry JR -95 -350 16:43.19 01:37:11.27 01:23.92
7 731 Skyler Huckelberry SR -133 -483 17:15.30 01:54:26.57 01:56.03
Team - Sterling HS Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 262 Team Score (times): 1:20:12.87 Ave Time:16:02.57
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1176 Jake Gebhardt SO 4 4 15:11.23 15:11.23 00:00.00
2 1178 Jonathan Landis JR 12 16 15:21.30 30:32.53 00:10.07
3 1179 Cody Lund SR 58 74 16:16.29 46:48.82 01:05.06
4 1177 Jalen Hart SR 78 152 16:33.03 01:03:21.85 01:21.80
5 1183 Evan Reiley SR 110 262 16:51.02 01:20:12.87 01:39.79
6 1181 Isaiah Moorman FR -121 -383 16:59.27 01:37:12.14 01:48.04
7 1180 Mikio Martinez FR -137 -520 17:16.87 01:54:29.01 02:05.64
Team - Limestone Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 314 Team Score (times): 1:21:02.43 Ave Time:16:12.49
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 876 matt carr SR 5 5 15:12.01 15:12.01 00:00.00
2 881 tyler hiserote SR 20 25 15:34.29 30:46.30 00:22.28
3 880 parker herz SR 71 96 16:24.56 47:10.86 01:12.55
4 885 luke yokum FR 84 180 16:36.03 01:03:46.89 01:24.02
5 877 anthony deragisch SR 134 314 17:15.54 01:21:02.43 02:03.53
6 884 chris walker SO -193 -507 18:21.22 01:39:23.65 03:09.21
7 879 jacob harrison FR -221 -728 19:42.18 01:59:05.83 04:30.17
Team - Mattoon HS Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 329 Team Score (times): 1:21:44.42 Ave Time:16:20.88
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 929 Mitchell Kremer SO 36 36 15:51.33 15:51.33 00:00.00
2 930 Charles Osley SR 50 86 16:08.69 32:00.02 00:17.36
3 927 Jake Ghere FR 69 155 16:24.38 48:24.40 00:33.05
4 933 Greg Thorn JR 85 240 16:39.48 01:05:03.88 00:48.15
5 932 David Thompson JR 89 329 16:40.54 01:21:44.42 00:49.21
6 931 Gavin Prior JR -130 -459 17:13.69 01:38:58.11 01:22.36
7 925 Austen Epperson JR -136 -595 17:16.80 01:56:14.91 01:25.47
Team - Carbondale HS Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 330 Team Score (times): 1:21:05.46 Ave Time:16:13.09
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 655 Atlantis Green JR 11 11 15:20.83 15:20.83 00:00.00
2 653 Micah Cherry SR 13 24 15:21.60 30:42.43 00:00.77
3 657 Shawn McKitrick SO 94 118 16:42.63 47:25.06 01:21.80
4 658 Colton Nelson SO 99 217 16:45.53 01:04:10.59 01:24.70
5 660 Shawn Veras SO 113 330 16:54.87 01:21:05.46 01:34.04
6 651 Peter Aaflaq JR -115 -445 16:56.23 01:38:01.69 01:35.40
7 659 Adam Russell FR -167 -612 17:42.94 01:55:44.63 02:22.11
Team - Freeburg HS Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 348 Team Score (times): 1:21:37.22 Ave Time:16:19.44
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 801 Charlie Parrish SO 26 26 15:41.88 15:41.88 00:00.00
2 800 Alex Mack JR 27 53 15:43.08 31:24.96 00:01.20
3 804 Carson Smith FR 80 133 16:33.71 47:58.67 00:51.83
4 797 Blake Hatter FR 107 240 16:49.07 01:04:47.74 01:07.19
5 803 Corbin Schwable FR 108 348 16:49.48 01:21:37.22 01:07.60
6 796 Craig Collier JR -132 -480 17:15.00 01:38:52.22 01:33.12
7 805 Luke Worley JR -164 -644 17:38.73 01:56:30.95 01:56.85
Team - Mt. Vernon Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 364 Team Score (times): 1:22:03.83 Ave Time:16:24.77
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 982 Hagan Schneider SO 29 29 15:44.75 15:44.75 00:00.00
2 983 Tyler Williams JR 49 78 16:07.95 31:52.70 00:23.20
3 977 Mike Foutch JR 91 169 16:41.94 48:34.64 00:57.19
4 974 Michael Barban FR 92 261 16:42.01 01:05:16.65 00:57.26
5 981 Evan Owens FR 103 364 16:47.18 01:22:03.83 01:02.43
6 975 Dylan Blackford JR -106 -470 16:48.24 01:38:52.07 01:03.49
7 979 Travis Johnston FR -191 -661 18:19.95 01:57:12.02 02:35.20
Team - Carmel Catholic Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 367 Team Score (times): 1:22:15.39 Ave Time:16:27.08
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 663 Mike Cusack SR 51 51 16:09.90 16:09.90 00:00.00
2 666 Stephen Lacke JR 53 104 16:11.02 32:20.92 00:01.12
3 664 Cameron Dean SR 76 180 16:28.58 48:49.50 00:18.68
4 670 Jack Teehan SO 86 266 16:39.76 01:05:29.26 00:29.86
5 661 Tino Alivia FR 101 367 16:46.13 01:22:15.39 00:36.23
6 662 John Caffarelli SR -142 -509 17:21.72 01:39:37.11 01:11.82
7 669 Zach Schnieder JR -162 -671 17:34.81 01:57:11.92 01:24.91
Team - Marion HS Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 377 Team Score (times): 1:22:09.29 Ave Time:16:25.86
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 923 Zach Young JR 25 25 15:41.60 15:41.60 00:00.00
2 916 Ryan Melvin SO 56 81 16:12.71 31:54.31 00:31.11
3 914 Jade Chew FR 62 143 16:19.86 48:14.17 00:38.26
4 915 Julian McPhail SO 116 259 16:56.71 01:05:10.88 01:15.11
5 922 CJ Wrolson SR 118 377 16:58.41 01:22:09.29 01:16.81
6 920 AJ Segers FR -159 -536 17:32.68 01:39:41.97 01:51.08
7 919 Peyton Robison JR -175 -711 17:56.63 01:57:38.60 02:15.03
Team - Fenton HS Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 395 Team Score (times): 1:22:16.97 Ave Time:16:27.39
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 783 Jose Vazquez-Perez JR 7 7 15:14.41 15:14.41 00:00.00
2 780 Felipe Ruiz SR 66 73 16:23.23 31:37.64 01:08.82
3 781 Cristian Sanchez SO 75 148 16:28.07 48:05.71 01:13.66
4 776 Antonio Aguilera SR 119 267 16:58.62 01:05:04.33 01:44.21
5 777 Harry Contreras JR 128 395 17:12.64 01:22:16.97 01:58.23
6 785 Anye Whyte JR -143 -538 17:22.71 01:39:39.68 02:08.30
7 784 Alex Whyte SO -154 -692 17:32.29 01:57:11.97 02:17.88
Team - Normal West Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 417 Team Score (times): 1:22:42.99 Ave Time:16:32.60
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1028 Tyler Dunn SO 35 35 15:50.87 15:50.87 00:00.00
2 1033 Ben Zinn JR 48 83 16:06.07 31:56.94 00:15.20
3 1026 Gabe Bush FR 87 170 16:39.79 48:36.73 00:48.92
4 1031 Zaine Losk SO 122 292 16:59.60 01:05:36.33 01:08.73
5 1024 Spencer Alsop SO 125 417 17:06.66 01:22:42.99 01:15.79
6 1030 Glenn Kinley JR -127 -544 17:08.50 01:39:51.49 01:17.63
7 1032 Jacob Tomera FR -169 -713 17:44.45 01:57:35.94 01:53.58
Team - Morton HS Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 451 Team Score (times): 1:23:08.14 Ave Time:16:37.63
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 955 Ben Lange JR 18 18 15:27.69 15:27.69 00:00.00
2 954 Bret Hilliard JR 63 81 16:20.64 31:48.33 00:52.95
3 962 Zack Siscoe SR 82 163 16:34.48 48:22.81 01:06.79
4 956 Adam Messer SR 139 302 17:18.57 01:05:41.38 01:50.88
5 960 Andrew Rhode JR 149 451 17:26.76 01:23:08.14 01:59.07
6 961 Sean Saunders JR -157 -608 17:32.58 01:40:40.72 02:04.89
7 958 John Pray JR -160 -768 17:33.08 01:58:13.80 02:05.39
Team - Bloomington Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 467 Team Score (times): 1:23:27.69 Ave Time:16:41.54
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 641 Austin Bicknell SO 37 37 15:52.90 15:52.90 00:00.00
2 643 Jack Doud JR 47 84 16:05.09 31:57.99 00:12.19
3 644 Nick Doud FR 96 180 16:43.36 48:41.35 00:50.46
4 648 Quinn Olson FR 131 311 17:13.96 01:05:55.31 01:21.06
5 645 Connell Gapinski JR 156 467 17:32.38 01:23:27.69 01:39.48
6 642 Zach Bradford SO -187 -654 18:09.48 01:41:37.17 02:16.58
7 647 Brandon Long SR -197 -851 18:32.54 02:00:09.71 02:39.64
Team - Galesburg HS Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 478 Team Score (times): 1:23:31.95 Ave Time:16:42.39
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 814 Joseph Stewart SR 28 28 15:44.31 15:44.31 00:00.00
2 810 Bricyn Healey SR 44 72 16:02.66 31:46.97 00:18.35
3 807 Wilson Burton JR 98 170 16:45.39 48:32.36 01:01.08
4 813 Jakob Pettit SO 150 320 17:26.93 01:05:59.29 01:42.62
5 808 Juan Caro FR 158 478 17:32.66 01:23:31.95 01:48.35
6 806 Aaron Burrows FR -172 -650 17:55.07 01:41:27.02 02:10.76
7 812 Tanner Owen SR -176 -826 17:57.63 01:59:24.65 02:13.32
Team - East Peoria Community HS Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 483 Team Score (times): 1:23:33.14 Ave Time:16:42.63
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 757 Michael Church JR 6 6 15:13.53 15:13.53 00:00.00
2 762 Mark Skaggs SO 55 61 16:12.15 31:25.68 00:58.62
3 760 Gavin O'donohue JR 105 166 16:47.84 48:13.52 01:34.31
4 758 Dawson Dobbelaire FR 146 312 17:24.84 01:05:38.36 02:11.31
5 756 Alex Binegar JR 171 483 17:54.78 01:23:33.14 02:41.25
6 764 Daniel Vangunten FR -195 -678 18:26.14 01:41:59.28 03:12.61
7 763 Ryan Sosnowski FR -198 -876 18:32.91 02:00:32.19 03:19.38
Team - Waterloo HS Finish Position - 22
Team Score (places): 557 Team Score (times): 1:24:39.24 Ave Time:16:55.85
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1211 Jake Schwartz JR 40 40 15:57.62 15:57.62 00:00.00
2 1206 David Lunk SO 100 140 16:46.05 32:43.67 00:48.43
3 1209 Adam Robson SO 120 260 16:58.74 49:42.41 01:01.12
4 1203 Noah Hays JR 129 389 17:13.55 01:06:55.96 01:15.93
5 1210 Blake Rusteberg SR 168 557 17:43.28 01:24:39.24 01:45.66
6 1205 David Lewis FR -174 -731 17:56.12 01:42:35.36 01:58.50
7 1204 Sam Kreinberg FR -188 -919 18:12.35 02:00:47.71 02:14.73
Team - ROWVA-Galva (Mid-County) Finish Position - 23
Team Score (places): 602 Team Score (times): 1:25:52.95 Ave Time:17:10.59
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1144 Mike Bersell SR 60 60 16:17.03 16:17.03 00:00.00
2 1148 Caelin Foley FR 67 127 16:23.65 32:40.68 00:06.62
3 1146 Kyle Campagna JR 123 250 17:03.02 49:43.70 00:45.99
4 1153 Isaac Williamson JR 151 401 17:28.61 01:07:12.31 01:11.58
5 1150 Trenton Niemeyer JR 201 602 18:40.64 01:25:52.95 02:23.61
6 1152 Ryan Russell JR -213 -815 19:05.32 01:44:58.27 02:48.29
7 1147 Nathan Cutts SO -222 -1037 19:43.19 02:04:41.46 03:26.16
Team - Centralia HS Finish Position - 24
Team Score (places): 667 Team Score (times): 1:26:37.42 Ave Time:17:19.48
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 691 Garrett Blanchard SR 33 33 15:49.69 15:49.69 00:00.00
2 693 Lucas Haake SR 112 145 16:53.68 32:43.37 01:03.99
3 696 Drew Wehking FR 155 300 17:32.30 50:15.67 01:42.61
4 694 Ryan Hargis SR 165 465 17:40.06 01:07:55.73 01:50.37
5 692 Crede Correll FR 202 667 18:41.69 01:26:37.42 02:52.00
Team - Mt Zion Finish Position - 25
Team Score (places): 717 Team Score (times): 1:27:32.13 Ave Time:17:30.43
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 968 Nick Lewis JR 104 104 16:47.58 16:47.58 00:00.00
2 971 Jacob Moss SR 124 228 17:06.06 33:53.64 00:18.48
3 973 Colin Perry FR 135 363 17:16.00 51:09.64 00:28.42
4 965 Carson Fenton FR 145 508 17:24.18 01:08:33.82 00:36.60
5 970 Issac Moss SO 209 717 18:58.31 01:27:32.13 02:10.73
Team - Chicago Leo Catholic Finish Position - 26
Team Score (places): 729 Team Score (times): 1:27:54.95 Ave Time:17:34.99
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 712 Sirlaurence King SR 10 10 15:19.45 15:19.45 00:00.00
2 709 Derrick Golden JR 138 148 17:17.80 32:37.25 01:58.35
3 716 Kenton Walker JR 184 332 18:07.15 50:44.40 02:47.70
4 715 Leydell Smith SR 189 521 18:13.06 01:08:57.46 02:53.61
5 714 Damone Seals-Templeton JR 208 729 18:57.49 01:27:54.95 03:38.04
6 708 Antione Dunning SR -220 -949 19:38.86 01:47:33.81 04:19.41
7 713 Harvey Moss SR -225 -1174 19:54.61 02:07:28.42 04:35.16
Team - Centennial HS Finish Position - 27
Team Score (places): 737 Team Score (times): 1:28:20.90 Ave Time:17:40.18
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 690 Carter Ware JR 97 97 16:44.11 16:44.11 00:00.00
2 685 David Lee SR 114 211 16:56.13 33:40.24 00:12.02
3 683 Tri Do FR 140 351 17:19.40 50:59.64 00:35.29
4 689 Luke Starks SO 163 514 17:37.63 01:08:37.27 00:53.52
5 687 Michael Lee FR 223 737 19:43.63 01:28:20.90 02:59.52
6 682 Matthew Broga JR -231 -968 20:30.41 01:48:51.31 03:46.30
7 686 Enoch Lee FR -232 -1200 21:09.78 02:10:01.09 04:25.67
Team - Champaign Central Finish Position - 28
Team Score (places): 749 Team Score (times): 1:27:56.32 Ave Time:17:35.26
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 704 Henry Sills SR 43 43 16:02.64 16:02.64 00:00.00
2 698 Hayden Garrison SR 161 204 17:33.09 33:35.73 01:30.45
3 705 John Smith FR 170 374 17:53.11 51:28.84 01:50.47
4 699 Marcus Higgins JR 183 557 18:07.11 01:09:35.95 02:04.47
5 706 Kyle Treakle FR 192 749 18:20.37 01:27:56.32 02:17.73
6 701 Robert Mercer FR -205 -954 18:51.25 01:46:47.57 02:48.61
Team - Tremont HS Finish Position - 29
Team Score (places): 751 Team Score (times): 1:27:28.06 Ave Time:17:29.61
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1188 Luke Miller JR 117 117 16:56.83 16:56.83 00:00.00
2 1185 Brock Holmes SR 141 258 17:21.17 34:18.00 00:24.34
3 1184 Andrew Hellrigel FR 147 405 17:25.93 51:43.93 00:29.10
4 1190 Jesse Pflederer SO 166 571 17:40.91 01:09:24.84 00:44.08
5 1191 Austin Shafer FR 180 751 18:03.22 01:27:28.06 01:06.39
6 1189 Dalton Petro FR -182 -933 18:06.68 01:45:34.74 01:09.85
7 1187 Jack Miller FR -194 -1127 18:22.37 02:03:57.11 01:25.54
Team - Urbana HS Finish Position - 30
Team Score (places): 780 Team Score (times): 1:28:42.47 Ave Time:17:44.49
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1195 Payton Borich FR 102 102 16:47.13 16:47.13 00:00.00
2 1196 Justice Carter SO 109 211 16:50.91 33:38.04 00:03.78
3 1197 David Gable JR 177 388 18:02.25 51:40.29 01:15.12
4 1200 David Owen JR 185 573 18:07.80 01:09:48.09 01:20.67
5 1202 Daniel Wright SR 207 780 18:54.38 01:28:42.47 02:07.25
6 1198 Andrew Kowalski SO -211 -991 19:03.93 01:47:46.40 02:16.80
7 1201 Micah Stearns SO -214 -1205 19:06.33 02:06:52.73 02:19.20
Team - Pontiac HS Finish Position - 31
Team Score (places): 884 Team Score (times): 1:32:22.49 Ave Time:18:28.50
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1077 nate durham JR 77 77 16:30.57 16:30.57 00:00.00
2 1081 alex sennott JR 148 225 17:25.96 33:56.53 00:55.39
3 1080 noah schrock JR 216 441 19:11.76 53:08.29 02:41.19
4 1076 ryan cupples JR 217 658 19:18.08 01:12:26.37 02:47.51
5 1082 frank smith FR 226 884 19:56.12 01:32:22.49 03:25.55
6 1078 ryan lauritsen SO -227 -1111 19:56.84 01:52:19.33 03:26.27
7 1079 tyler lind SR -228 -1339 19:57.78 02:12:17.11 03:27.21
Team - Richwoods Finish Position - 32
Team Score (places): 885 Team Score (times): 1:30:13.73 Ave Time:18:02.75
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1109 Keegan McConnell SO 152 152 17:28.67 17:28.67 00:00.00
2 1113 Andrew Workheiser FR 173 325 17:55.85 35:24.52 00:27.18
3 1108 Lawrence Lin FR 178 503 18:02.80 53:27.32 00:34.13
4 1107 Jackson Guerrero JR 179 682 18:02.88 01:11:30.20 00:34.21
5 1105 Nathan Carter JR 203 885 18:43.53 01:30:13.73 01:14.86
6 1106 Julian Elliot-Drouin JR -204 -1089 18:43.55 01:48:57.28 01:14.88
7 1110 Jack O'Neil SR -224 -1313 19:46.94 02:08:44.22 02:18.27
Team - Peoria HS Finish Position - 33
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:35:35.77 Ave Time:19:07.15
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1045 De Entre Blount JR 181 181 18:03.72 18:03.72 00:00.00
2 1048 Marcus Fleming SO 190 371 18:16.84 36:20.56 00:13.12
3 1044 Bryson Bergeron JR 196 567 18:27.74 54:48.30 00:24.02
4 1047 Terrence Dunigan FR 200 767 18:39.31 01:13:27.61 00:35.59
5 1052 ONeal Perry FR 233 1000 22:08.16 01:35:35.77 04:04.44
6 1053 Joseph Randall FR -234 -1234 22:08.69 01:57:44.46 04:04.97
7 1051 Jonathan Patterson SO -237 -1471 23:52.11 02:21:36.57 05:48.39
Team - Princeton HS Finish Position - 34
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:37:53.20 Ave Time:19:34.64
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1090 Cody Workman SR 153 153 17:31.97 17:31.97 00:00.00
2 1089 Kendile Whitford SO 199 352 18:34.42 36:06.39 01:02.45
3 1084 Dillion Forbeck FR 212 564 19:04.62 55:11.01 01:32.65
4 1088 Reid Smith FR 229 793 20:03.70 01:15:14.71 02:31.73
5 1087 Sam May FR 236 1029 22:38.49 01:37:53.20 05:06.52
Team - Althoff Catholic HS Finish Position - 35
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:35:15.62 Ave Time:19:03.12
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 592 Danny Braunagel SO 186 186 18:09.15 18:09.15 00:00.00
2 596 Chris Dunn SR 206 392 18:53.70 37:02.85 00:44.55
3 598 Alex Ruocco SR 215 607 19:10.34 56:13.19 01:01.19
4 594 Camronn Clemons JR 218 825 19:29.78 01:15:42.97 01:20.63
5 593 Jarrid Braunagel SR 219 1044 19:32.65 01:35:15.62 01:23.50
6 591 Justin Bayus SO -230 -1274 20:20.14 01:55:35.76 02:10.99
7 595 Andrew Dori SR -235 -1509 22:26.37 02:18:02.13 04:17.22
Girls 3A
Team - Prospect HS Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 45 Team Score (times): 1:29:00.74 Ave Time:17:48.15
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 470 Brooke Wilson JR 1 1 16:51.55 16:51.55 00:00.00
2 468 Marissa Valentini FR 3 4 17:41.69 34:33.24 00:50.14
3 469 Aileen White JR 8 12 17:58.34 52:31.58 01:06.79
4 461 Jenna Baltes FR 11 23 18:06.87 01:10:38.45 01:15.32
5 467 Mikayla Olsen SO 22 45 18:22.29 01:29:00.74 01:30.74
6 466 Julia O'Grady FR -42 -87 18:48.13 01:47:48.87 01:56.58
7 462 Cori Drew FR -62 -149 19:06.88 02:06:55.75 02:15.33
Team - Downers Grove South Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 93 Team Score (times): 1:31:18.86 Ave Time:18:15.77
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 161 Katie Stapleton JR 4 4 17:43.80 17:43.80 00:00.00
2 163 Becky Versaskas FR 14 18 18:14.25 35:58.05 00:30.45
3 157 Michaela Hackbarth SR 15 33 18:14.51 54:12.56 00:30.71
4 155 Jill Boyle SR 25 58 18:25.79 01:12:38.35 00:41.99
5 162 Gillian Thomas SO 35 93 18:40.51 01:31:18.86 00:56.71
6 159 Emily Qualizza SR -41 -134 18:48.13 01:50:06.99 01:04.33
7 158 Natalie Olsen SO -68 -202 19:11.12 02:09:18.11 01:27.32
Team - Oswego Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 118 Team Score (times): 1:31:35.23 Ave Time:18:19.05
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 400 Isabelle Christiansen FR 6 6 17:46.83 17:46.83 00:00.00
2 404 Grace Pagone SO 7 13 17:52.32 35:39.15 00:05.49
3 403 Allyson McLaughlin SR 24 37 18:22.75 54:01.90 00:35.92
4 406 Kayla Wooten SR 38 75 18:43.87 01:12:45.77 00:57.04
5 401 Maddy Kammerer SR 43 118 18:49.46 01:31:35.23 01:02.63
6 398 Megan Berg SO -52 -170 18:57.44 01:50:32.67 01:10.61
7 405 Ava Weyrich FR -148 -318 20:47.03 02:11:19.70 03:00.20
Team - Huntley Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 149 Team Score (times): 1:32:36.23 Ave Time:18:31.25
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 278 Mary Raclawski FR 12 12 18:08.61 18:08.61 00:00.00
2 276 Kate Mitchell SR 19 31 18:19.00 36:27.61 00:10.39
3 275 Lindsey Ferguson SO 23 54 18:22.52 54:50.13 00:13.91
4 279 Chloe Smith SO 32 86 18:38.87 01:13:29.00 00:30.26
5 272 Olivia Boncoscky SO 63 149 19:07.23 01:32:36.23 00:58.62
6 274 Brooke Cirenza SO -89 -238 19:37.35 01:52:13.58 01:28.74
7 280 Vicky Watkins JR -115 -353 19:58.67 02:12:12.25 01:50.06
Team - Plainfield North HS Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 167 Team Score (times): 1:32:46.19 Ave Time:18:33.24
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 446 Juliana Stogsdill FR 5 5 17:45.45 17:45.45 00:00.00
2 444 Megan Patton SO 18 23 18:18.05 36:03.50 00:32.60
3 442 Mariam Hussain SO 44 67 18:50.46 54:53.96 01:05.01
4 447 Lauren Super SO 46 113 18:53.05 01:13:47.01 01:07.60
5 443 Becca Lau SO 54 167 18:59.18 01:32:46.19 01:13.73
6 439 Sofi Chartrand JR -69 -236 19:11.77 01:51:57.96 01:26.32
7 441 Brittany Drag JR -112 -348 19:55.57 02:11:53.53 02:10.12
Team - Hoffman Estates HS Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 210 Team Score (times): 1:33:30.82 Ave Time:18:42.16
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 265 Meagan Biddle SR 2 2 17:40.17 17:40.17 00:00.00
2 271 Allison Schrader SO 28 30 18:32.24 36:12.41 00:52.07
3 266 Carly Dagen SR 30 60 18:34.16 54:46.57 00:53.99
4 267 Reena Prabhu SR 70 130 19:13.72 01:14:00.29 01:33.55
5 268 Jill Prigge JR 80 210 19:30.53 01:33:30.82 01:50.36
6 262 Bella Alansari FR -100 -310 19:45.47 01:53:16.29 02:05.30
7 263 Misbah Baig JR -159 -469 21:11.58 02:14:27.87 03:31.41
Team - Edwardsville Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 215 Team Score (times): 1:34:08.22 Ave Time:18:49.64
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 190 Maddie Miller FR 33 33 18:39.98 18:39.98 00:00.00
2 186 Colleen Corkery SR 36 69 18:41.12 37:21.10 00:01.14
3 192 Melissa Spencer SO 47 116 18:54.25 56:15.35 00:14.27
4 191 Rachel Schoenecker SR 49 165 18:55.82 01:15:11.17 00:15.84
5 193 Victoria Vegher JR 50 215 18:57.05 01:34:08.22 00:17.07
6 189 Payton Flowers FR -59 -274 19:06.03 01:53:14.25 00:26.05
Team - Glenbard East Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 239 Team Score (times): 1:34:17.20 Ave Time:18:51.44
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 233 Lexi Weltin SO 16 16 18:15.15 18:15.15 00:00.00
2 225 Maeve Brasil FR 17 33 18:15.50 36:30.65 00:00.35
3 230 Katie Schaefer SO 48 81 18:55.37 55:26.02 00:40.22
4 227 Ali Liljestrand SO 71 152 19:14.76 01:14:40.78 00:59.61
5 224 Cailyn Biegalski SO 87 239 19:36.42 01:34:17.20 01:21.27
6 232 Yoselin Toledo SR -91 -330 19:38.50 01:53:55.70 01:23.35
7 226 Melisa Flores SO -95 -425 19:41.69 02:13:37.39 01:26.54
Team - Fenwick Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 250 Team Score (times): 1:34:32.99 Ave Time:18:54.60
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 201 Margaret O'Brien SO 26 26 18:28.71 18:28.71 00:00.00
2 198 Laura Durkin FR 31 57 18:36.06 37:04.77 00:07.35
3 195 Mary Grace Babbo SR 56 113 19:04.12 56:08.89 00:35.41
4 200 Annie Mannion SO 65 178 19:07.69 01:15:16.58 00:38.98
5 199 Nicole Finn JR 72 250 19:16.41 01:34:32.99 00:47.70
6 196 Mary Bridget Donahue FR -110 -360 19:54.96 01:54:27.95 01:26.25
7 194 Arriana Arroyo SR -126 -486 20:09.06 02:14:37.01 01:40.35
Team - Glenbrook South Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 305 Team Score (times): 1:35:39.89 Ave Time:19:07.98
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 246 Emily Noone SO 20 20 18:21.33 18:21.33 00:00.00
2 249 Kayleigh Pitterman SO 53 73 18:58.40 37:19.73 00:37.07
3 247 Rose O'Grady SR 73 146 19:19.62 56:39.35 00:58.29
4 253 Katie Woorick JR 76 222 19:26.62 01:16:05.97 01:05.29
5 252 Claire Williams FR 83 305 19:33.92 01:35:39.89 01:12.59
6 248 Amelia Papajohn JR -84 -389 19:34.27 01:55:14.16 01:12.94
7 251 Quincy Theriault JR -90 -479 19:38.16 02:14:52.32 01:16.83
Team - Buffalo Grove HS Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 342 Team Score (times): 1:35:54.80 Ave Time:19:10.96
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 69 Kaitlyn Ko SR 9 9 17:58.66 17:58.66 00:00.00
2 70 Natalie Lezama SR 39 48 18:44.63 36:43.29 00:45.97
3 73 Alexis Opperman SO 81 129 19:31.02 56:14.31 01:32.36
4 75 Becca Rabs SR 99 228 19:43.81 01:15:58.12 01:45.15
5 67 Dani Bleichman SR 114 342 19:56.68 01:35:54.80 01:58.02
6 72 Calissa Monk FR -131 -473 20:21.18 01:56:15.98 02:22.52
7 74 Sarah Prommer JR -154 -627 20:59.00 02:17:14.98 03:00.34
Team - Normal Community HS Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 388 Team Score (times): 1:36:51.98 Ave Time:19:22.40
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 377 Rachel Zimmerman JR 27 27 18:30.03 18:30.03 00:00.00
2 374 Hope Metz JR 67 94 19:09.48 37:39.51 00:39.45
3 376 Heidi Zimmerman JR 86 180 19:36.26 57:15.77 01:06.23
4 369 Samantha Churchey FR 101 281 19:46.02 01:17:01.79 01:15.99
5 371 Lauren Feldner FR 107 388 19:50.19 01:36:51.98 01:20.16
6 368 Muriel Bean SO -149 -537 20:47.51 01:57:39.49 02:17.48
Team - Rolling Meadows H.S. Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 392 Team Score (times): 1:37:13.34 Ave Time:19:26.67
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 510 Gaby Sanchez SR 37 37 18:43.40 18:43.40 00:00.00
2 509 Kate Quick FR 79 116 19:30.38 38:13.78 00:46.98
3 504 Natalie Brady SR 85 201 19:36.08 57:49.86 00:52.68
4 508 Maeve Moran JR 94 295 19:41.60 01:17:31.46 00:58.20
5 512 Milena Suzuki FR 97 392 19:41.88 01:37:13.34 00:58.48
6 511 Emily Schmidt FR -118 -510 20:02.17 01:57:15.51 01:18.77
7 505 Elizabeth Clark FR -119 -629 20:03.09 02:17:18.60 01:19.69
Team - Crystal Lake South Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 398 Team Score (times): 1:36:59.93 Ave Time:19:23.99
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 136 Caitlin Bruzzini JR 13 13 18:14.12 18:14.12 00:00.00
2 139 Andie Kobrick SR 66 79 19:08.83 37:22.95 00:54.71
3 138 Kayla Ehrenhaft SO 82 161 19:32.61 56:55.56 01:18.49
4 141 Jenny Luken SR 113 274 19:56.21 01:16:51.77 01:42.09
5 140 Ann Lewandowski JR 124 398 20:08.16 01:36:59.93 01:54.04
6 135 Julianna Brown JR -130 -528 20:19.89 01:57:19.82 02:05.77
7 137 Lauren Cain JR -134 -662 20:22.31 02:17:42.13 02:08.19
Team - Rock Island Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 415 Team Score (times): 1:37:24.47 Ave Time:19:28.89
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 484 Agok Ayuen SR 10 10 18:02.16 18:02.16 00:00.00
2 492 Sara Stockdale SR 57 67 19:04.63 37:06.79 01:02.47
3 489 Dulce Perez FR 74 141 19:21.05 56:27.84 01:18.89
4 487 Breanna Homan FR 133 274 20:22.17 01:16:50.01 02:20.01
5 486 Amber Haskill FR 141 415 20:34.46 01:37:24.47 02:32.30
6 491 Charlieana Salzmann JR -153 -568 20:57.86 01:58:22.33 02:55.70
7 485 Kayla Canning FR -184 -752 22:34.84 02:20:57.17 04:32.68
Team - Cary-Grove Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 440 Team Score (times): 1:37:54.68 Ave Time:19:34.94
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 106 Sarah Caesar JR 40 40 18:44.98 18:44.98 00:00.00
2 114 Sarah Riley SR 55 95 18:59.48 37:44.46 00:14.50
3 110 Molly MacDuff SR 96 191 19:41.76 57:26.22 00:56.78
4 107 Rachel Feuerhelm JR 111 302 19:55.41 01:17:21.63 01:10.43
5 115 Kasey Tasch SR 138 440 20:33.05 01:37:54.68 01:48.07
6 112 Meghan O'Malley JR -158 -598 21:10.63 01:59:05.31 02:25.65
Team - Whitney Young Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 441 Team Score (times): 1:37:37.04 Ave Time:19:31.41
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 572 Ella Behrens FR 21 21 18:21.63 18:21.63 00:00.00
2 571 Olisa Ausara-Lasara FR 102 123 19:46.07 38:07.70 01:24.44
3 574 Helena Dickens SO 104 227 19:48.50 57:56.20 01:26.87
4 576 Zoe Kane-Preissing SR 105 332 19:48.82 01:17:45.02 01:27.19
5 578 Ellie Odom FR 109 441 19:52.02 01:37:37.04 01:30.39
6 580 Elenor Sherline FR -122 -563 20:07.54 01:57:44.58 01:45.91
7 573 Zyanna Cabrerra FR -152 -715 20:56.45 02:18:41.03 02:34.82
Team - Wheeling Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 458 Team Score (times): 1:38:08.06 Ave Time:19:37.61
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 569 Melissa Rodriguez SR 45 45 18:51.04 18:51.04 00:00.00
2 567 Christina Pierini FR 75 120 19:23.89 38:14.93 00:32.85
3 566 Yailene Leon SO 93 213 19:40.99 57:55.92 00:49.95
4 565 Ann Gutierrez SR 117 330 20:01.30 01:17:57.22 01:10.26
5 562 Violet Apaez SR 128 458 20:10.84 01:38:08.06 01:19.80
6 564 Nikki Ferraro FR -155 -613 21:04.19 01:59:12.25 02:13.15
7 561 Saleta Anda SO -170 -783 21:31.73 02:20:43.98 02:40.69
Team - East Aurora HS Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 462 Team Score (times): 1:38:41.77 Ave Time:19:44.35
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 169 Jazmine Reyes SR 51 51 18:57.42 18:57.42 00:00.00
2 166 Jennifer Lopez FR 61 112 19:06.79 38:04.21 00:09.37
3 168 Stephanie Nino SR 64 176 19:07.55 57:11.76 00:10.13
4 164 Arsinoe Del Real JR 123 299 20:07.63 01:17:19.39 01:10.21
5 165 Gaby Jaurez SO 163 462 21:22.38 01:38:41.77 02:24.96
6 167 Alondra Meraz SR -181 -643 22:26.93 02:01:08.70 03:29.51
7 170 Isamar Salazar SR -193 -836 23:24.81 02:24:33.51 04:27.39
Team - Mundelein H.S. Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 502 Team Score (times): 1:38:50.51 Ave Time:19:46.10
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 366 Clarissa Wienckowski FR 58 58 19:05.70 19:05.70 00:00.00
2 364 Marissa Richards JR 98 156 19:42.65 38:48.35 00:36.95
3 360 Andrea Cordova FR 106 262 19:49.44 58:37.79 00:43.74
4 365 Megan Schlebecker JR 108 370 19:51.30 01:18:29.09 00:45.60
5 363 Sarah Quimet JR 132 502 20:21.42 01:38:50.51 01:15.72
6 367 Victoria Willman JR -137 -639 20:30.74 01:59:21.25 01:25.04
7 358 Claire Bullington JR -164 -803 21:24.22 02:20:45.47 02:18.52
Team - Pekin Community HS Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 512 Team Score (times): 1:39:40.61 Ave Time:19:56.12
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 408 Paige Arseneau FR 29 29 18:33.54 18:33.54 00:00.00
2 414 Madison Stoller SR 88 117 19:37.28 38:10.82 01:03.74
3 409 Candice Boldt FR 92 209 19:38.60 57:49.42 01:05.06
4 412 Jayna Riley SO 146 355 20:41.05 01:18:30.47 02:07.51
5 416 Danielle Walker SR 157 512 21:10.14 01:39:40.61 02:36.60
6 415 Madison Vicary FR -172 -684 21:35.61 02:01:16.22 03:02.07
7 410 Caroline Gilmore JR -195 -879 24:02.04 02:25:18.26 05:28.50
Team - Glenbrook North Finish Position - 22
Team Score (places): 577 Team Score (times): 1:40:24.73 Ave Time:20:04.95
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 237 Josey Hill SR 78 78 19:28.53 19:28.53 00:00.00
2 234 Emma Cintado SO 103 181 19:47.51 39:16.04 00:18.98
3 236 Lanie Gruemmer SR 121 302 20:05.90 59:21.94 00:37.37
4 240 Julia Morris SO 125 427 20:08.77 01:19:30.71 00:40.24
5 243 Heather Schlitz JR 150 577 20:54.02 01:40:24.73 01:25.49
6 235 Samantha Crane JR -160 -737 21:12.07 02:01:36.80 01:43.54
7 238 Jessica Lee SR -165 -902 21:28.86 02:23:05.66 02:00.33
Team - Belleville East HS Finish Position - 23
Team Score (places): 644 Team Score (times): 1:42:07.73 Ave Time:20:25.55
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 39 Sarah Gompers SR 77 77 19:28.21 19:28.21 00:00.00
2 42 Haley Inyart SR 120 197 20:03.89 39:32.10 00:35.68
3 44 Alexandra Mueller FR 127 324 20:10.54 59:42.64 00:42.33
4 40 Sydney Hartung JR 145 469 20:37.20 01:20:19.84 01:08.99
5 43 Megan Korte JR 175 644 21:47.89 01:42:07.73 02:19.68
6 45 Rami Reynolds SR -180 -824 22:24.78 02:04:32.51 02:56.57
7 38 Ariana Glass SO -187 -1011 22:44.14 02:27:16.65 03:15.93
Team - Carol Stream (Glenbard North) Finish Position - 24
Team Score (places): 688 Team Score (times): 1:42:46.77 Ave Time:20:33.35
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 96 Alex Bartkowiak SO 116 116 20:00.35 20:00.35 00:00.00
2 101 Anna Marinc SO 129 245 20:13.79 40:14.14 00:13.44
3 105 Alexia Trasha FR 136 381 20:28.94 01:00:43.08 00:28.59
4 98 Sam Ferengul FR 139 520 20:34.14 01:21:17.22 00:33.79
5 100 Carli Johnson SR 168 688 21:29.55 01:42:46.77 01:29.20
6 103 Elelta Sisay FR -171 -859 21:32.61 02:04:19.38 01:32.26
7 104 Elita Spadlowski JR -176 -1035 22:12.82 02:26:32.20 02:12.47
Team - Alan B. Shepard HS Finish Position - 25
Team Score (places): 711 Team Score (times): 1:45:24.14 Ave Time:21:04.83
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1 Kelli Callahan JR 34 34 18:40.48 18:40.48 00:00.00
2 9 Leslie Tello JR 161 195 21:13.28 39:53.76 02:32.80
3 5 Vivian Garza SO 166 361 21:29.14 01:01:22.90 02:48.66
4 7 Annie Rangel JR 173 534 21:41.50 01:23:04.40 03:01.02
5 4 Lizzy Dykstra JR 177 711 22:19.74 01:45:24.14 03:39.26
6 8 Allison Shuldt SR -186 -897 22:38.23 02:08:02.37 03:57.75
7 3 Milan Carter SR -190 -1087 23:16.81 02:31:19.18 04:36.33
Team - Maine East HS Finish Position - 26
Team Score (places): 718 Team Score (times): 1:43:13.89 Ave Time:20:38.78
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 300 Rosie Perez SR 135 135 20:23.69 20:23.69 00:00.00
2 302 Abigail Roman FR 140 275 20:34.36 40:58.05 00:10.67
3 297 Kayla Gregario FR 143 418 20:35.37 01:01:33.42 00:11.68
4 298 Kajal Modi JR 144 562 20:35.58 01:22:09.00 00:11.89
5 301 Laura Pokorski SO 156 718 21:04.89 01:43:13.89 00:41.20
6 296 Hannah Flood JR -162 -880 21:21.55 02:04:35.44 00:57.86
7 299 Patrycja Pekala SO -197 -1077 24:33.38 02:29:08.82 04:09.69
Team - Belleville West Finish Position - 27
Team Score (places): 758 Team Score (times): 1:46:38.76 Ave Time:21:19.75
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 47 Sarah Dintelmann JR 60 60 19:06.40 19:06.40 00:00.00
2 49 Alyssa Frakes SO 167 227 21:29.21 40:35.61 02:22.81
3 50 Brigid Keeley JR 169 396 21:30.27 01:02:05.88 02:23.87
4 51 Kayla Kokotovich FR 174 570 21:46.53 01:23:52.41 02:40.13
5 52 Kara Luechefeld JR 188 758 22:46.35 01:46:38.76 03:39.95
6 53 Olivia Rowan SR -200 -958 26:42.63 02:13:21.39 07:36.23
Team - Granite City HS Finish Position - 28
Team Score (places): 862 Team Score (times): 1:52:32.48 Ave Time:22:30.50
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 254 Alyssa Comer SO 142 142 20:35.09 20:35.09 00:00.00
2 258 Kori Nesbit SR 147 289 20:44.96 41:20.05 00:09.87
3 256 Alexandra McLaren SO 183 472 22:33.93 01:03:53.98 01:58.84
4 255 Tara Khounsana SO 191 663 23:20.05 01:27:14.03 02:44.96
5 261 Mariah Vaughn SO 199 862 25:18.45 01:52:32.48 04:43.36
Team - Rockford East Finish Position - 29
Team Score (places): 886 Team Score (times): 1:52:15.50 Ave Time:22:27.10
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 502 Gabriela Torres SR 151 151 20:54.74 20:54.74 00:00.00
2 496 Adriana Flores SO 178 329 22:21.01 43:15.75 01:26.27
3 499 Morgan Pease SO 179 508 22:21.19 01:05:36.94 01:26.45
4 497 Caroline Mickle FR 182 690 22:28.05 01:28:04.99 01:33.31
5 500 Vanessa Robles SO 196 886 24:10.51 01:52:15.50 03:15.77
Team - Alton High Finish Position - 30
Team Score (places): 958 Team Score (times): 1:57:52.31 Ave Time:23:34.46
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 35 Tayton Keubli JR 185 185 22:36.89 22:36.89 00:00.00
2 33 Savanna Durr SR 189 374 23:06.08 45:42.97 00:29.19
3 32 Abbie Day JR 192 566 23:22.58 01:09:05.55 00:45.69
4 36 Christina Thompson FR 194 760 23:41.92 01:32:47.47 01:05.03
5 31 Maddie Croxford SO 198 958 25:04.84 01:57:52.31 02:27.95
Boys 3A
Team - Sandburg HS Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 26 Team Score (times): 1:13:43.81 Ave Time:14:44.76
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1158 Max Lehnhardt SR 2 2 14:37.28 14:37.28 00:00.00
2 1162 Chris Torpy SR 4 6 14:42.36 29:19.64 00:05.08
3 1154 Tom Brennan SR 5 11 14:45.06 44:04.70 00:07.78
4 1161 Martin Skucas JR 6 17 14:47.72 58:52.42 00:10.44
5 1157 Dan Laskero SR 9 26 14:51.39 01:13:43.81 00:14.11
6 1159 Brandon Lukas SR -11 -37 14:54.23 01:28:38.04 00:16.95
7 1155 David Gleisner SR -27 -64 15:12.19 01:43:50.23 00:34.91
Team - Lyons Township Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 67 Team Score (times): 1:14:38.15 Ave Time:14:55.63
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 895 Vince Zona JR 3 3 14:37.30 14:37.30 00:00.00
2 889 Danny Kilrea SO 7 10 14:47.83 29:25.13 00:10.53
3 891 Connor Madell SR 12 22 14:54.31 44:19.44 00:17.01
4 886 Matt Begeman SR 17 39 15:02.51 59:21.95 00:25.21
5 893 Alex Pall JR 28 67 15:16.20 01:14:38.15 00:38.90
6 894 Roland VanTassel JR -44 -111 15:28.33 01:30:06.48 00:51.03
7 892 Tim McCarthy SR -49 -160 15:34.66 01:45:41.14 00:57.36
Team - Neuqua Valley HS Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 97 Team Score (times): 1:15:20.39 Ave Time:15:04.08
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1000 Jake McEneaney JR 15 15 14:58.22 14:58.22 00:00.00
2 994 Dominic Dina SR 19 34 15:03.02 30:01.24 00:04.80
3 998 Austin Kinne SR 20 54 15:05.16 45:06.40 00:06.94
4 999 Zach Kinne FR 21 75 15:05.24 01:00:11.64 00:07.02
5 1002 Daniel Winek SO 22 97 15:08.75 01:15:20.39 00:10.53
6 997 Jackson Jett JR -30 -127 15:19.29 01:30:39.68 00:21.07
7 1003 Patrick Wolak SR -37 -164 15:22.61 01:46:02.29 00:24.39
Team - Hoffman Estates HS Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 165 Team Score (times): 1:16:36.44 Ave Time:15:19.29
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 847 Bryan Gamboa SR 23 23 15:10.28 15:10.28 00:00.00
2 853 Shiv Patel SR 24 47 15:10.57 30:20.85 00:00.29
3 855 Jack Worman JR 26 73 15:11.31 45:32.16 00:01.03
4 850 Alex Makrounis JR 39 112 15:26.38 01:00:58.54 00:16.10
5 851 Nathan Otto SR 53 165 15:37.90 01:16:36.44 00:27.62
6 848 Ryan Greenwalt JR -83 -248 15:58.05 01:32:34.49 00:47.77
7 854 Matt Petersen SR -94 -342 16:11.07 01:48:45.56 01:00.79
Team - Huntley HS Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 177 Team Score (times): 1:16:03.97 Ave Time:15:12.79
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 865 Keagan Smith SR 1 1 14:26.71 14:26.71 00:00.00
2 858 Seth Conroy SR 8 9 14:48.78 29:15.49 00:22.07
3 859 Mike Grocholski SR 18 27 15:02.68 44:18.17 00:35.97
4 863 Joey Ozzauto SO 68 95 15:49.35 01:00:07.52 01:22.64
5 857 Jadon Conroy FR 82 177 15:56.45 01:16:03.97 01:29.74
6 861 Matt Kapolnek JR -88 -265 16:04.86 01:32:08.83 01:38.15
7 860 Zach Hollman SR -136 -401 16:44.16 01:48:52.99 02:17.45
Team - Prospect HS Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 211 Team Score (times): 1:17:21.01 Ave Time:15:28.20
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1092 Matt Cozine SR 31 31 15:19.67 15:19.67 00:00.00
2 1096 Karson LeComte SR 36 67 15:22.11 30:41.78 00:02.44
3 1099 Sean Sanaghan JR 38 105 15:24.65 46:06.43 00:04.98
4 1097 Jack O'Donnell JR 52 157 15:35.86 01:01:42.29 00:16.19
5 1100 Jack Terry SO 54 211 15:38.72 01:17:21.01 00:19.05
6 1093 Max Crowninshield SR -55 -266 15:39.36 01:33:00.37 00:19.69
7 1095 Alec Heyde SR -109 -375 16:22.78 01:49:23.15 01:03.11
Team - Glenbrook South Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 263 Team Score (times): 1:18:02.27 Ave Time:15:36.45
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 830 Alec Sanchez JR 43 43 15:28.19 15:28.19 00:00.00
2 833 Jordan Theriault SO 48 91 15:33.30 31:01.49 00:05.11
3 834 Jack Whetstone JR 51 142 15:35.79 46:37.28 00:07.60
4 835 Charith Wickrema SR 58 200 15:40.22 01:02:17.50 00:12.03
5 827 Matt Jortberg SO 63 263 15:44.77 01:18:02.27 00:16.58
6 826 Michael Aki SR -100 -363 16:15.47 01:34:17.74 00:47.28
7 832 Nick Stanek SR -106 -469 16:21.41 01:50:39.15 00:53.22
Team - Wheeling Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 302 Team Score (times): 1:18:30.50 Ave Time:15:42.10
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1215 Matt Hoffman JR 33 33 15:20.61 15:20.61 00:00.00
2 1217 Justin Loquercio SR 35 68 15:21.37 30:41.98 00:00.76
3 1220 Elliot Nabatov SR 40 108 15:26.81 46:08.79 00:06.20
4 1222 Joe Swiech SR 74 182 15:51.79 01:02:00.58 00:31.18
5 1218 Lewis Monaxious JR 120 302 16:29.92 01:18:30.50 01:09.31
6 1214 Anthony Gonzalez SR -143 -445 16:50.55 01:35:21.05 01:29.94
7 1213 Adrian Figueroa SO -145 -590 16:54.70 01:52:15.75 01:34.09
Team - East Moline (United Township) Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 320 Team Score (times): 1:18:41.74 Ave Time:15:44.35
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 750 Kyle Riege SR 13 13 14:54.93 14:54.93 00:00.00
2 749 Dalton Martin SO 60 73 15:41.18 30:36.11 00:46.25
3 753 Justin Verlinden SR 62 135 15:44.43 46:20.54 00:49.50
4 752 Sawyer Swearingen SO 89 224 16:06.83 01:02:27.37 01:11.90
5 755 Jabob Wright SR 96 320 16:14.37 01:18:41.74 01:19.44
6 748 Alex Harness SR -144 -464 16:53.80 01:35:35.54 01:58.87
7 747 Devin Dobbels JR -182 -646 17:37.69 01:53:13.23 02:42.76
Team - Crystal Lake South Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 331 Team Score (times): 1:18:51.42 Ave Time:15:46.28
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 725 Jon Prus JR 10 10 14:53.82 14:53.82 00:00.00
2 724 Tommy Melone SR 59 69 15:40.87 30:34.69 00:47.05
3 721 Ryan Foster SO 61 130 15:41.64 46:16.33 00:47.82
4 720 Doug Cain SR 90 220 16:08.26 01:02:24.59 01:14.44
5 723 Miles Foydl JR 111 331 16:26.83 01:18:51.42 01:33.01
6 722 Alex Foydl JR -117 -448 16:28.75 01:35:20.17 01:34.93
7 717 Jacob Anderson SR -148 -596 16:57.60 01:52:17.77 02:03.78
Team - York Community HS Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 335 Team Score (times): 1:19:01.33 Ave Time:15:48.27
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1223 Jackson Bode SO 34 34 15:20.63 15:20.63 00:00.00
2 1231 Tim Stevenson SO 47 81 15:31.33 30:51.96 00:10.70
3 1232 Creighton Wolff JR 65 146 15:45.43 46:37.39 00:24.80
4 1224 Dominick Castanoli JR 86 232 16:04.26 01:02:41.65 00:43.63
5 1230 Mark Morgan SO 103 335 16:19.68 01:19:01.33 00:59.05
6 1229 Dan Honquest SO -121 -456 16:30.41 01:35:31.74 01:09.78
7 1226 Matt Fleshood SR -129 -585 16:36.11 01:52:07.85 01:15.48
Team - Cary-Grove Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 348 Team Score (times): 1:19:02.23 Ave Time:15:48.45
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 674 Alex Ratkovich SO 14 14 14:57.49 14:57.49 00:00.00
2 680 Tommy Williams SO 70 84 15:50.08 30:47.57 00:52.59
3 671 Jack Adams SO 85 169 16:00.69 46:48.26 01:03.20
4 676 Alex Sepeczi FR 87 256 16:04.31 01:02:52.57 01:06.82
5 672 Kyle Adams SO 92 348 16:09.66 01:19:02.23 01:12.17
6 679 Derek Warren FR -98 -446 16:14.47 01:35:16.70 01:16.98
7 678 Jack Warnecke FR -127 -573 16:35.70 01:51:52.40 01:38.21
Team - Mundelein H.S. Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 382 Team Score (times): 1:19:32.09 Ave Time:15:54.42
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 988 Uly Hagedorn SR 46 46 15:30.93 15:30.93 00:00.00
2 990 Michael Parduhn FR 71 117 15:50.51 31:21.44 00:19.58
3 985 Dario Carillo FR 76 193 15:52.91 47:14.35 00:21.98
4 984 Mitchell Alberts SR 81 274 15:55.70 01:03:10.05 00:24.77
5 993 Robert St. Clair FR 108 382 16:22.04 01:19:32.09 00:51.11
6 986 Kaleb Carlson SO -138 -520 16:45.49 01:36:17.58 01:14.56
7 987 Joseph Clow SR -195 -715 18:03.98 01:54:21.56 02:33.05
Team - East Aurora HS Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 393 Team Score (times): 1:19:50.39 Ave Time:15:58.08
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 739 David Galvan SR 29 29 15:17.32 15:17.32 00:00.00
2 738 Ricardo Del Toro JR 75 104 15:52.43 31:09.75 00:35.11
3 740 Miguel Gonzalez SO 93 197 16:10.84 47:20.59 00:53.52
4 742 Ruben Nino SR 97 294 16:14.45 01:03:35.04 00:57.13
5 737 Jose Alvarado SR 99 393 16:15.35 01:19:50.39 00:58.03
6 741 Gio Morales JR -101 -494 16:16.89 01:36:07.28 00:59.57
7 745 Abraham Vega SO -122 -616 16:30.72 01:52:38.00 01:13.40
Team - Glenbrook North Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 401 Team Score (times): 1:19:54.59 Ave Time:15:58.92
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 825 Nate Whitfield SR 25 25 15:11.17 15:11.17 00:00.00
2 817 Jason Golden SR 41 66 15:27.30 30:38.47 00:16.13
3 818 Alex Hanskat SR 104 170 16:20.49 46:58.96 01:09.32
4 820 Michael Ocasek SO 115 285 16:27.79 01:03:26.75 01:16.62
5 823 Dana Sullivan FR 116 401 16:27.84 01:19:54.59 01:16.67
6 819 Michael Lee SO -133 -534 16:41.04 01:36:35.63 01:29.87
7 816 Will Congbalay JR -198 -732 19:09.29 01:55:44.92 03:58.12
Team - Benet Academy Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 416 Team Score (times): 1:20:06.33 Ave Time:16:01.27
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 631 Kelly Crombie SR 50 50 15:35.44 15:35.44 00:00.00
2 632 Will Engels FR 56 106 15:39.47 31:14.91 00:04.03
3 634 Matt Kowalczyk SR 84 190 16:00.47 47:15.38 00:25.03
4 635 Zach Kowalczyk SR 107 297 16:21.65 01:03:37.03 00:46.21
5 637 Connor O'Keefe FR 119 416 16:29.30 01:20:06.33 00:53.86
6 639 Michael Welsh JR -131 -547 16:38.34 01:36:44.67 01:02.90
7 638 Connor Towne JR -169 -716 17:24.15 01:54:08.82 01:48.71
Team - Joliet West HS Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 416 Team Score (times): 1:20:07.18 Ave Time:16:01.44
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 874 Mario Scarcelli SR 42 42 15:27.76 15:27.76 00:00.00
2 868 Dylan Deardurff SR 67 109 15:48.82 31:16.58 00:21.06
3 870 Sergio Hernandez SR 69 178 15:49.74 47:06.32 00:21.98
4 869 Rafael Hernandez SR 110 288 16:24.86 01:03:31.18 00:57.10
5 871 Ariel Lopez JR 128 416 16:36.00 01:20:07.18 01:08.24
6 875 Jeremy Sikes JR -140 -556 16:46.29 01:36:53.47 01:18.53
7 866 Nick Calderon SR -175 -731 17:30.64 01:54:24.11 02:02.88
Team - Edwardsville Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 450 Team Score (times): 1:20:35.00 Ave Time:16:07.00
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 773 Frankie Romano SO 66 66 15:45.95 15:45.95 00:00.00
2 771 Roland Prenzler FR 79 145 15:55.35 31:41.30 00:09.40
3 770 Dan Powell FR 91 236 16:08.69 47:49.99 00:22.74
4 768 Max Hartmann FR 102 338 16:18.10 01:04:08.09 00:32.15
5 769 Sam McCormick JR 112 450 16:26.91 01:20:35.00 00:40.96
6 772 Luke Raffaelle JR -123 -573 16:30.96 01:37:05.96 00:45.01
7 774 Jacob Schonethal JR -135 -708 16:43.23 01:53:49.19 00:57.28
Team - Granite City HS Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 557 Team Score (times): 1:22:18.39 Ave Time:16:27.68
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 841 Will O'Keefe JR 32 32 15:20.09 15:20.09 00:00.00
2 840 Andrew O'Keefe FR 64 96 15:45.13 31:05.22 00:25.04
3 839 Leo Nikonowicz JR 125 221 16:32.02 47:37.24 01:11.93
4 842 Jake Roustio JR 157 378 17:06.10 01:04:43.34 01:46.01
5 836 Kariem Ali JR 179 557 17:35.05 01:22:18.39 02:14.96
6 845 Tyler Tindall SO -196 -753 18:38.79 01:40:57.18 03:18.70
Team - Rolling Meadows H.S. Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 558 Team Score (times): 1:22:06.70 Ave Time:16:25.34
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1135 John Gerardi JR 78 78 15:54.74 15:54.74 00:00.00
2 1138 Joe Hume JR 95 173 16:11.27 32:06.01 00:16.53
3 1140 CJ Miller FR 105 278 16:20.81 48:26.82 00:26.07
4 1139 Eddie Lennon FR 126 404 16:34.90 01:05:01.72 00:40.16
5 1141 Royce Piscitello FR 154 558 17:04.98 01:22:06.70 01:10.24
6 1134 Brendan Brady FR -156 -714 17:06.02 01:39:12.72 01:11.28
7 1142 Matt Schoessling FR -186 -900 17:39.42 01:56:52.14 01:44.68
Team - Pekin Community HS Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 596 Team Score (times): 1:22:43.63 Ave Time:16:32.73
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1039 Alex Olar JR 72 72 15:50.75 15:50.75 00:00.00
2 1037 Tanner Heiple SR 73 145 15:51.15 31:41.90 00:00.40
3 1043 Andrew Wolfe FR 139 284 16:46.23 48:28.13 00:55.48
4 1038 Robbie Lawrence SR 141 425 16:49.00 01:05:17.13 00:58.25
5 1042 Jeremy Vogel JR 171 596 17:26.50 01:22:43.63 01:35.75
6 1036 Cameron Gillespie JR -176 -772 17:31.68 01:40:15.31 01:40.93
7 1040 Chase Paul JR -184 -956 17:39.00 01:57:54.31 01:48.25
Team - Belleville West Finish Position - 22
Team Score (places): 659 Team Score (times): 1:23:46.65 Ave Time:16:45.33
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 624 Brian Gichuru JR 45 45 15:28.56 15:28.56 00:00.00
2 629 Nate Robben SO 130 175 16:36.30 32:04.86 01:07.74
3 622 Hunter Cason SR 137 312 16:44.16 48:49.02 01:15.60
4 626 Jimmy Reed SO 173 485 17:27.76 01:06:16.78 01:59.20
5 627 Isreal Renteria JR 174 659 17:29.87 01:23:46.65 02:01.31
6 628 Luke Robben FR -180 -839 17:35.64 01:41:22.29 02:07.08
Team - Normal Community HS Finish Position - 23
Team Score (places): 660 Team Score (times): 1:23:38.42 Ave Time:16:43.68
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1009 Carson McCormick JR 77 77 15:53.23 15:53.23 00:00.00
2 1010 Jacob Myers FR 114 191 16:27.63 32:20.86 00:34.40
3 1004 Dillon Butler JR 146 337 16:56.18 49:17.04 01:02.95
4 1005 Nathan Hossley JR 158 495 17:06.54 01:06:23.58 01:13.31
5 1008 John Mazza SO 165 660 17:14.84 01:23:38.42 01:21.61
6 1013 Logan Woodrum SO -178 -838 17:34.63 01:41:13.05 01:41.40
Team - Maine East HS Finish Position - 24
Team Score (places): 663 Team Score (times): 1:23:53.75 Ave Time:16:46.75
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 906 Torrain Haughton SR 16 16 14:58.64 14:58.64 00:00.00
2 910 James Liu SR 132 148 16:40.40 31:39.04 01:41.76
3 908 Elly Jdaidany SR 162 310 17:13.13 48:52.17 02:14.49
4 904 Felix Benitz SR 168 478 17:22.38 01:06:14.55 02:23.74
5 909 Altamish Khan SR 185 663 17:39.20 01:23:53.75 02:40.56
Team - Rockford East Finish Position - 25
Team Score (places): 672 Team Score (times): 1:23:53.07 Ave Time:16:46.61
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1131 Jordan VanBarriger JR 80 80 15:55.68 15:55.68 00:00.00
2 1126 Noah Friske FR 113 193 16:27.36 32:23.04 00:31.68
3 1125 Paul Berge SR 152 345 17:01.55 49:24.59 01:05.87
4 1130 Alex Stahl JR 163 508 17:13.98 01:06:38.57 01:18.30
5 1127 Alan Guzman SR 164 672 17:14.50 01:23:53.07 01:18.82
6 1132 Ethan Winternheimer SO -192 -864 17:57.49 01:41:50.56 02:01.81
7 1129 Carson Olofson FR -197 -1061 18:40.98 02:00:31.54 02:45.30
Team - Belleville East HS Finish Position - 26
Team Score (places): 700 Team Score (times): 1:24:08.68 Ave Time:16:49.74
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 611 Amani Franklin SR 118 118 16:29.11 16:29.11 00:00.00
2 615 Joseph Kraus SR 124 242 16:31.95 33:01.06 00:02.84
3 613 Jackson Howell SO 147 389 16:57.24 49:58.30 00:28.13
4 619 Quinten Titchenal FR 150 539 16:58.63 01:06:56.93 00:29.52
5 620 Dillon Vaupel JR 161 700 17:11.75 01:24:08.68 00:42.64
6 612 Patrick Gaul SR -187 -887 17:40.70 01:41:49.38 01:11.59
7 614 Brendan Karwoski SR -188 -1075 17:43.91 01:59:33.29 01:14.80
Team - Alton High Finish Position - 27
Team Score (places): 708 Team Score (times): 1:24:43.62 Ave Time:16:56.72
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 607 Arie Macias JR 57 57 15:39.58 15:39.58 00:00.00
2 602 Alex Davis JR 142 199 16:49.72 32:29.30 01:10.14
3 603 Jett Durr SR 167 366 17:20.93 49:50.23 01:41.35
4 1233 Nick Northway SO 170 536 17:26.28 01:07:16.51 01:46.70
5 601 Kelvin Cummings SO 172 708 17:27.11 01:24:43.62 01:47.53
6 604 Sam Gentelin JR -177 -885 17:31.80 01:42:15.42 01:52.22
7 610 James Steinman JR -193 -1078 18:00.08 02:00:15.50 02:20.50
Team - Rock Island Finish Position - 28
Team Score (places): 774 Team Score (times): 1:25:23.58 Ave Time:17:04.72
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1119 Jalil Gay SO 134 134 16:42.10 16:42.10 00:00.00
2 1116 Chris Cooper SR 155 289 17:05.80 33:47.90 00:23.70
3 1117 Colton DeSmet SR 159 448 17:09.62 50:57.52 00:27.52
4 1121 Cameron Green SR 160 608 17:09.80 01:08:07.32 00:27.70
5 1122 Terrell Robinson JR 166 774 17:16.26 01:25:23.58 00:34.16
6 1123 Randy Tucker SO -190 -964 17:54.93 01:43:18.51 01:12.83
7 1115 Andrew Bushnell JR -194 -1158 18:01.53 02:01:20.04 01:19.43
Team - Plainfield Central Finish Position - 29
Team Score (places): 817 Team Score (times): 1:26:12.92 Ave Time:17:14.58
Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1069 Riley McIntyre SO 149 149 16:58.34 16:58.34 00:00.00
2 1064 Kyle Cockrell JR 151 300 16:58.91 33:57.25 00:00.57
3 1068 Ben Keneth JR 153 453 17:02.15 50:59.40 00:03.81
4 1071 Jake Newill JR 181 634 17:35.72 01:08:35.12 00:37.38
5 1067 Jonathan Goetsch FR 183 817 17:37.80 01:26:12.92 00:39.46
6 1070 Roni Miguel SO -189 -1006 17:53.38 01:44:06.30 00:55.04
7 1066 Isiah Embers JR -191 -1197 17:55.13 02:02:01.43 00:56.79
|